Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 30

3 BHK for sale in Sector 100, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sector 100? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sector 100, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3.5 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Sector 100, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Sector 100, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Sector 100, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1620 sq.ft)
₹59 L
Sector 100, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹57 L
Sector 100, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹69 L
Sector 100, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹68.5 L
Sector 100, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Sector 100, Noida
3.5 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹3.15 Cr
Sector 100, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹56.5 L
Sector 100, Noida
...Read more
SK
Shyam Kumar
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
The 3C Lotus Boulevard
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
AC
Aakash Chaudhary
1/4
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
AS
Arjun Seth
1/8
New Booking
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation
AG
Aman Gaur
1/20
New Booking
Century Apartments
₹59 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4d ago
GS
Gaurav Singh SUNRISE HOMES
1/5
New Booking
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4w ago
S
Sumit
1/11
New Booking
₹69 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Motherhood Hospital - NoidaClose to Noida Sector 101 Metro Station24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
6d ago
RK
RAJ KATARIYA
1/10
New Booking
₹68.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 100

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
1.89 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Green Reserve Tower 1 and 2
2.77 kmfrom
₹6.5 Cr - 13.06 Cr
L And T Green Reserve Tower 1 and 2
L&T Realty
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
IR
IKA Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
3.31 kmfrom
₹7.21 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Godrej Riverine
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 44, Noida
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Cullinan
4.06 kmfrom
₹7.6 Cr - 14.77 Cr
M3M The Cullinan
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Sector 94, Noida
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
Seller + 3 more
AC
Aakash Chaudhary
1/10
New Booking
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to TempleGated Community
Updated
1d ago
JG
Jaicky Gupta
1/19
Resale
The 3C Lotus Boulevard
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGymnasiumPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
M
MAHI
1/4
New Booking
₹56.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.77k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
NG
Nitin Gupta
1/2
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityEarthquake ResistantFire Fighting System24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
MR
Manvi Rajput
1/6
New Booking
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jaypee HospitalLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SP
Shivani Pandey
1/18
New Booking
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Motherhood Hospital - NoidaClose to Bakhtawarpur Shani Mandir Bus StopClose to Noida Sector...+ More
Updated
1w ago
C
Chetan
1/8
New Booking
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
A
Aryan
1/10
New Booking
₹59 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPet FriendlyPOP Finishing
SH
Sunrise Home
New Booking
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupClose to Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)
RG
Raju Gupta
1/12
Resale
The 3C Lotus Boulevard Espacia
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.21k/sq.ft
1970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupClub House

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 100

Gallery Cover Pic of GD Apartments
₹80.0 L
GD Apartments
by GD Developers
3 BHK Flat
Sector 104, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Regal Heights
₹78.0 L
Regal Heights
by Investor Choice
3 BHK Flat
Sector 107, Noida
IC
Investor Choice
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Icon Suman Enclave
₹71.1 L - 1.11 Cr
Icon Suman Enclave
by Icon Realtors
3 BHK Flat
Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller
JG
Jaicky Gupta
1/19
Resale
The 3C Lotus Boulevard
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.74k/sq.ft
1779 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumClub HouseUtility Shops
Updated
1d ago
JG
Jaicky Gupta
1/19
Resale
The 3C Lotus Boulevard
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.41k/sq.ft
1655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
SR
SURAJ RAWAT
1/12
New Booking
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Pathways School Noida24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AC
Arjun Choudhary
1/9
New Booking
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
2w ago
SR
SURAJ RAWAT
1/7
New Booking
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Noida Sector 101 Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
GR
GSNEGI REALTY & FINANCE SOLUTIONS
1/14
Resale
The 3C Lotus Boulevard
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
2012 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
RK
RAJ KATARIYA
1/9
New Booking
₹78.3 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
5d ago
Mohit
1/8
Resale
Cloud 9 Lotus Boulevard Espacia Tower 31
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.64k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Azure Enterprise
1/14
Resale
The 3C Lotus Boulevard
RERA
₹3.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.91k/sq.ft
1859 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
3w ago
KI
Keltech Infrastructure Ltd
1/10

3 BHK Flat in Sector 100

2 BHK Flat
₹82.65 L - 93.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.48 K/sq.ft
SL
Supertech Limited
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Sector 100

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
T3
The 3C Company
1/10

3 BHK Flat in Sector 100

3 BHK Flat
₹3.02 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.32k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
2w ago
T3
The 3C Company
1/22

3 BHK Flat in Sector 100

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 2.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr - 2.35 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 100, Noida

Block A
8,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block B
5,543
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block C
21,442
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 100, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of The 3C Lotus Boulevard
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 100,Noida
1.4 Cr-2.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The 3C Lotus Boulevard Espacia
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 100,Noida
3.02 Cr-3.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NDA Century Apartments
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 100,Noida
91.08 L-91.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Cloud 9 Lotus Boulevard Espacia Tower 31
Property
Sector 100,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Keltech Imperial Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 100,Noida
82.65 L-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Supertech Renesa
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 100,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Apartments
Property
Sector 100,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 100, Noida

Sector 104
4 people rated this locality
4.38
5,245
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 107
3 people rated this locality
4.58
8,616
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.23%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 105
1 people rated this locality
5
7,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.55%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 46
4 people rated this locality
4.56
19,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 47
15,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 99
7,186
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 101
4,786
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.19%