Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 108

3 BHK for sale in Sector 102, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sector 102? Housing.com offers 105+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 114+ New Projects, 13+ Resale Properties and 2+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 102. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sector 102, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Capital Home 102 (1450 sq.ft)
₹66 L - 68 L
Sector 102, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹64.9 L
Sector 102, Noida
Investwell Hometech Homes (1400 sq.ft)
₹84 L
Sector 102, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1455 sq.ft)
₹95.8 L
Sector 102, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹64.9 L
Sector 102, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹79 L
Sector 102, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Sector 102, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Sector 102, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1475 sq.ft)
₹100 L
Sector 102, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹87 L
Sector 102, Noida
...Read more
CH
Capital Homes
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 102

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹65.99 L - 68 L
3.5 BHK Builder Floor
₹73 L
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
CH
Capital Homes
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Capital Home 102
₹64.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
IH
INVESTWELL HOMES
1/12
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 102

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹84 L
3.5 BHK Builder Floor
₹90 L
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
S
Sudhanshuarena
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Arenaa Heights
₹95.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
1455 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
CH
Capital Homes
Play video
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Capital Home 102
₹64.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Arenaa Heights by The Ultima Group
₹79 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to Noida Sector 101 Metro Station...+ More
Updated
1w ago
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Arenaa Heights by The Ultima Group
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 102

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
3.64 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
E
ECS
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
5.03 kmfrom
₹7.21 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Godrej Riverine
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 44, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Fusion The Brook
5.08 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Fusion The Brook
Fusion Buildtech Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
P
Propiedad
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Destinaire
5.35 kmfrom
₹2.41 Cr - 3.45 Cr
ATS Destinaire
ATS Infrastructure Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
AI
ATS Infrastructure Limited
Developer + 6 more
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Play video
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Arenaa Heights by The Ultima Group
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Noida Sector 101 Metro Station...+ More
Updated
1w ago
S
Sudhanshuarena
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Arenaa Heights
₹100 L
Avg. price: ₹6.78k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
6d ago
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Play video
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Arenaa Heights by The Ultima Group
₹87 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Play video
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Arenaa Heights by The Ultima Group
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
S
Sudhanshuarena
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Arenaa Heights
₹87.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyLift
Updated
1w ago
CH
Capital Homes
Play video
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Capital Home 102
₹64.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
CH
Capital Homes
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Capital Home 102
₹74.87 L
Avg. price: ₹4.54k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Logix city centreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
CH
Capital Homes
Play video
1/15
Verified
New Booking
Capital Home 102
₹66.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 102

Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
VG
Venice Group
Seller + 10 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan 107
₹56.56 L - 86.52 L
Vihaan 107
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
IC
Investor Choice
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Icon Suman Enclave
₹71.1 L - 1.11 Cr
Icon Suman Enclave
by Icon Realtors
3 BHK Flat
Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller
KT
Kanishk Tyagi
Play video
1/22
Verified
New Booking
CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.26k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Play video
1/17
Verified
New Booking
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
PS
Palvinder Singh
1/20
Verified
New Booking
DM Infra by Networth Realty
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Close to NSEZ Metro StationLiftPower ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
RS
Ranjit Singh Thakur
Play video
1/13
Verified
New Booking
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
GR
Govinda Rawat
Play video
1/23
Verified
New Booking
DM Infra
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jaypee Hospital
Updated
3w ago
GR
Govinda Rawat
Play video
1/19
Verified
New Booking
DM Infra
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
A
Apropertyexpeart
Play video
1/18
Verified
New Booking
₹59 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Play video
1/19
Verified
New Booking
DM Infra
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower BackupLift
Updated
2w ago
A
Apropertyexpeart
Play video
1/15
Verified
New Booking
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Play video
1/14
Verified
New Booking
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
A
Apropertyexpeart
Play video
1/18
Verified
New Booking
₹59.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundSmart HomeFalse Ceiling
DP
Dream Property Hub
Play video
1/14
New Booking
Swastik AVS Infra Homes
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
DP
Dream Property Hub
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2d ago
DP
Dream Property Hub
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Clo...+ More
Updated
2d ago
DP
Dream Property Hub
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Earthquake Resistant...+ More
Updated
2d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 102, Noida

Salarpur Khadar
10 people rated this locality
3.84
5,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Goyal Colony
5,754
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.07%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 102, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Home 102
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 102,Noida
65.99 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Earthcon Sir Syed Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 102,Noida
42.12 L-57.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rehouse Krishna Orchid Studio Apartments
Studio Studio Apartment
Sector 102,Noida
25.35 L-25.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of BLGC Superb
4 BHK Apartment,Penthouse
Sector 102,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Earthcon Earth Cone Apartment
Property
Sector 102,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RBS Florence Apartments
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Sector 102,Noida
9.0 L-15.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lets Make Elegance Tower
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 102,Noida
21.35 L-42.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Investwell Hometech Homes
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 102,Noida
84.0 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SubhSantosh Nirman Apartments
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 102,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nakheel Developers Pvt Ltd Nakheel - 5
Property
Sector 102,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 102, Noida