Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Assotech Windsor Court

Sort by:
Relevance
AW
by Assotech Limited

2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

6.5 Acres

Assotech Limited welcomes you to 21st century MUVs homes in Noida sector 78. Designed with futuristic approach Windsor Court is amongst best apartments in Noida with interactive spaces that support changing requirements. Multi Utility Spaces can be transformed from workspace to play area, creativity enhancement zones to the little spot where your next big idea is born.Located opposite to largest city park of sector 78, Noida, this residential apartment meets your expectations with luxurious space, flexibility to be a free professional and gives your family a home that has personal space for everyone.Why Apartment :With all elite class amenities and facilities where a person can live with a peace of mind.Society having Facilities:--24x7 Security-24x7 Power back up-Gymnasium-Landscape Gardens-24x7 Water supply-Children Play Area-Ample Car Parking Space-ATM’s-Piped IGL Gas-Lawn Tennis Court-Amphitheatre-Badminton Court-Temple-Jogging trackWhy Assotech Limited:-Assotech has been the trusted name in Real Estate Since 1987.Assotech is one of the leading real estate developers with close to 33 billion rupees worth of projects under various stages of development and execution spread across India.Assotech Limited, an ISO 9001:2008 company, is one of the leading real estate developers with almost twenty five years of rich experience. It is advancing at a fast pace and would soon become one of the most creative, innovative and lustrous developers of residential, retail, corporate, hospitality spaces in the country.With the aim to build functional developments for customers with distinctive designs, functionality, and finishes, we offer premium developments in the residential, office space, and retail. Continuously raising the bar, Assotech Limited has constantly seen vertical growth through these years....Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Sauna Bath
Tennis Court
Grocery Shop
Swimming Pool
+42
Assotech Windsor Court Project Images
Pramod Kumar
Owner
1/20
Resale
Assotech Windsor Court
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Jan, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110- 0.1 kmNoida Sector...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Naveen
Owner
1/19
Resale
Assotech Windsor Court
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago