Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 35

Flats for Resale in Amrapali Princely Estate

Sort by:
Relevance
AP
by Amrapali Group

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments

17

12 Acres

About the Project - Amrapali Princely Estate by Amrapali Group:Amrapali Princely Estate by Amrapali Group is a ready-to-move project located in Sector 76, Noida. The project offers 1, 2, 2.5, 3, and 3.5 BHK apartments with a construction area ranging from 675 to 1540 sq.ft. With a total of 1919 units spread across 19 towers, this project provides a variety of options for homebuyers. The RERA ID for Amrapali Princely Estate is UPRERAPRJ13954.For those looking for a home loan, HDFC is available as a financing option. The project is strategically located in Sector 76, Noida, offering easy access to various civic utilities and amenities. There are 1919 units of 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments for sale in Amrapali Princely Estate, Amrapali Princely Estate, Sector 76, Noida, spread across 19 towers.About the Builder - Amrapali Group:Amrapali Group, established in 1985, is a renowned name in the real estate industry. With a strong commitment to quality and timely delivery, Amrapali Group has successfully completed numerous residential and commercial projects. They are known for their innovative designs and customer-centric approach.About the Locality - Amrapali Princely Estate, Sector 76, Noida:Amrapali Princely Estate is situated in Sector 76, Noida, a prime location that offers excellent connectivity and convenience. The project is in close proximity to several renowned schools such as Kailash Public School, G S Public School, and Shri Hansraj Public School. Medical facilities are easily accessible with hospitals like Life Care Hospital, Medanta Hospital Site, and Shri Ram Hospital nearby. Residents can enjoy shopping at M.S Plazza and ZUAN VIRTUAL MALL. The project is also well-connected to the main highway, ensuring easy commuting for residents.Project Amenities:Amrapali Princely Estate offers a range of amenities to enhance the living experience of its residents. The project boasts 3 open side properties, providing luxurious properties with stunning views. It is loaded with amenities like a discothek, community hall, and center for recreational activities. Sports enthusiasts can enjoy facilities like a badminton court, basketball court, jogging track, lawn tennis court, and swimming pool. The project also features a landscape garden, children's play area, and a gated community. Other amenities include car parking, 24x7 security, power backup, and a gymnasium.With its prime location, modern amenities, and spacious apartments, Amrapali Princely Estate offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Whether you are looking for a cozy 1 BHK or a spacious 3.5 BHK apartment, this project has something for everyone."...Read more
Tennis Court
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Gymnasium
Fire Fighting System
Car Parking
+21
Amrapali Princely Estate Project Images
SR
Shree Ram Real Estate
1/23
Resale
Amrapali Princely Estate
RERA
₹96.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.85k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingHigh CeilingClose to Grocery Store
SR
Shree Ram Real Estate
1/25
Resale
Amrapali Princely Estate
RERA
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Noida Sector 76 Metro Station...+ More
SR
Shree Ram Real Estate
1/22
Resale
Amrapali Princely Estate
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
SR
Shree Ram Real Estate
1/22
Resale
Amrapali Princely Estate
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Close to ...+ More
SR
SS Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Amrapali Princely Estate
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
A
Ajay
Locality Champion
1/34
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Princely Estate
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
A
Ajay
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Amrapali Princely Estate
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
SR
SS Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Amrapali Princely Estate
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
NJ
Nagendra Jain
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Princely Estate
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.94k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyChildren Play AreaGated Community
SR
Shree Radhe Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Amrapali Princely Estate
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.37k/sq.ft
1014 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1d ago
Priyanshu
1/23
Resale
Amrapali Princely Estate
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.97k/sq.ft
1455 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Noida Sector 76 Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AR
Anzo Reality
1/21
Resale
Amrapali Princely Estate
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.46k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 76 Metro StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
P
Pushpa
1/24
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Princely Estate
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.9k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Noida Sector 76 Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
RC
Ram Chauchan
1/29
Resale
Amrapali Princely Estate
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 76 Metro StationPower BackupSwimming Pool
AS
Anil Sharma
1/24
Resale
Amrapali Princely Estate
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.61k/sq.ft
1414 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
P
Pushpa
1/24
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Princely Estate
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.92k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Noida Sector 76 Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
HA
Himanshu Agarwal
1/17
Resale
Amrapali Princely Estate
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
P
Pushpa
1/24
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Princely Estate
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPark FacingChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
P
Pushpa
1/24
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Princely Estate
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
A
Ajay
1/17
Resale
Amrapali Princely Estate
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
VC
Vikram Chachra
1/25
Resale
Amrapali Princely Estate
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
874 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Noida Sector 76 Metro StationClub HouseGated Community
Updated
4w ago
P
Pushpa
1/28
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Princely Estate
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.23k/sq.ft
5215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Noida Sector 76 Metro Station
A
Ajay
1/17
Resale
Amrapali Princely Estate
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
A
Ajay
1/17
Resale
Amrapali Princely Estate
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
A
Ajay
1/17
Resale
Amrapali Princely Estate
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
A
Ajay
1/17
Resale
Amrapali Princely Estate
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
RC
Ram Chauchan
1/31
Resale
Amrapali Princely Estate
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.91k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightCorner PropertyClose to Noida Sector 76 Metro Station
VS
Vijay Sinha
1/17
Resale
Amrapali Princely Estate
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
DP
Dhruv Properties
1/17
Resale
Amrapali Princely Estate
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
VS
Vijay Sinha
1/23
Resale
Amrapali Princely Estate
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Sector 76

Sector 76,Noida
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
80.8 L - 2.39 Cr
Sector 76,Noida
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
4.5 Cr - 9.58 Cr
Sector 76,Noida
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
1.03 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Sector 76,Noida
3 BHK Apartment
2.27 Cr - 3.59 Cr
Sector 76,Noida
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
1.07 Cr - 2.47 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 97,Noida
6.32 Cr-20.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Woods
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 43,Noida
1.96 Cr-6.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Malik Hindustan Apartment
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
76.5 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eureka Park By Tata Value Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 150,Noida
1.25 Cr-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Realcon Silver Oak Tower III
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
1.15 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Bougainvillea Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 150,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Indosam Iconic
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 72,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dridha Lotus Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 73,Noida
23.0 L-55.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Picturesque Reprieves
Property
Sector 152,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Evermark Maharishi Enclave
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
84.0 L-1.02 Cr