Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Houses for Sale in Sector 76, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Sector 76? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Sector 76, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
9 BHK Independent House (11000 sq.ft)
₹6.75 Cr
Sector 76, Noida
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 76)

AS
Altitude SpacE
1.3 kms away
₹19.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.32k/sq.ft
3875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityCorner PropertyPet FriendlyRecently Renovated
BD
Big Deal Property
1/13
1.9 kms away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Wave City Center Noida Metro Station...+ More
BD
Big Deal Property
1/10
2.1 kms away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityVastu CompliantClose to Wave City Center Noida Metro Station...+ More
BD
Big Deal Property
1/10
2.2 kms away
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.12k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 3 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmWave...+ More
BD
Big Deal Property
1/10
2.2 kms away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
BD
Big Deal Property
1/8
2.2 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.83k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
S
Sukhbir.homes717
1/57
2.3 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noid...+ More
S
Sukhbir.homes717
1/29
2.3 kms away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
BD
Big Deal Property
1/10
2.3 kms away
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Wave City Center Noida Metro Station...+ More
BD
Big Deal Property
1/8
2.3 kms away
₹5.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Wave City Center Noida Metro Station24*7 SecurityGated Community...+ More
BD
Big Deal Property
1/9
2.3 kms away
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
S
Sukhbir.homes717
1/8
2.3 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
S
Sukhbir.homes717
1/25
2.3 kms away
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.74k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 76, Noida

Amarpali Silicon City
10,489
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.79%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 76, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of AU Aspire Silicon City
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 76,Noida
3.89 Cr-8.29 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 76, Noida

Sector 78
32 people rated this locality
4.69
12,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 77
10 people rated this locality
4.16
12,216
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 49
1 people rated this locality
4.5
4,790
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 75
32 people rated this locality
4.57
12,198
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 74
23 people rated this locality
4.64
6,113
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 115
17,094
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 117
9,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 79
10 people rated this locality
4.03
14,132
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 101
4,786
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 116
3 people rated this locality
4.67
25,208
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.67%
Fall in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Noida