Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Resale in Mahagun Meadows Highrise

Sort by:
Relevance
MM
by Mahagun Group

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

12

7 Acres

"Mahagun Meadow is a sound investment on all counts. You experience premium luxury when you live in it, and you yield premium returns when you don’t. 22 levels of unique architecture create an imposing structure that blends seamlessly into the illustrious neighborhood. The stunning views from your Condominium on your independent floor will set your pulse racing, while the extraordinary service will soothe your senses, and three elevators, only at your service. This breathtaking community will be home to some of the most unseen marvels inspired by nature, with the utmost optimum utilization of natural light. Cleaner air, naturally cooler temperatures through insulated roofs at terrace level, eco-friendly interior features are just few of the many secrets. It’s a masterpiece that isn’t just architecturally accomplished. In fact, with a wide range of features like landscape irrigation systems backed by rain water harvesting; it’s a way of life in perfect harmony with natural beauty that is both endearing and sustainable. Meadow Offers 180 degree vistas over the pitch - put golf course, with uninterrupted views. The generous dimensions allow them to be for entertaining, or simply relaxing and enjoying the feeling of air and space. Close to the city, yet away from the bustle. At the heart of nature, and with nature at the heart. Enjoy for the first time ever in Sector 150, a complete landscaped garden at the stilt floor, with neither cars- nor floors. At Meadow, you will find that there are plenty of theme and Aroma Gardens you can escape to every single morning, through your Jogging track. Your Condominium is a signature of ultimate luxury. "...Read more
Waiting Lounge
Tennis Court
Sauna Bath
Skating Rink
Swimming Pool
Vastu Compliant
+37
Mahagun Meadows Highrise Project Images
AS
Altitude SpacE
1/13
Resale
Mahagun Meadows Highrise
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
HS
Home Scope
Play video
1/20
Resale
Mahagun Meadows Highrise
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGood Cross ventilationNatural LightSmart Home
AS
Altitude SpacE
1/13
Resale
Mahagun Meadows Highrise
RERA
₹2.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.04k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
M
Minakachi
1/41
Resale
Mahagun Meadows Highrise
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
Shyam Sharma
Owner
1/13
Resale
Mahagun Meadows Highrise
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.89k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Sandeep Bhusin
Owner
1/11
Resale
Mahagun Meadows Highrise
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.23k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JP International School | Best School in Greater Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 9.7 kmNoida...+ More