Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Resale in The Antriksh Golf City

Sort by:
Relevance
TA
by The Antriksh Group

2, 3 BHK Apartments

13

25 Acres

Antriksh Golf City allows you to live your thoughts. Taking you to next level of living, the respected builder and architect have developed this meticulous creation for the discerning. Set in the heart of city, this magnanimous creation will surely exceed your expectation and surpasses modern and contemporary standards. The windows executed have perfectly fitted framing with superior quality downhill and grilling. The modern amenities used are all of the latest technology attracting the customers. This is a perfect residential development where exhilaration, discovery, opulence blends together unlike anything you have visualized. Rendering to its best, this architectural project is a delight to your eye....Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Skating Rink
Vastu Compliant
Fire Sprinklers
Medical Store/Pharmacy
+59
The Antriksh Golf City Project Images
M
Mayank
Locality Champion
1/38
Verified
Resale
The Antriksh Golf City
RERA
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaLift24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
4w ago
M
Mayank
Locality Champion
1/39
Verified
Resale
The Antriksh Golf City
RERA
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
M
Mayank
Locality Champion
1/39
Verified
Resale
The Antriksh Golf City
RERA
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
M
Mayank
Locality Champion
1/37
Verified
Resale
The Antriksh Golf City
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
M
Mayank
Locality Champion
1/40
Verified
Resale
The Antriksh Golf City
RERA
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Minal
Owner
1/27
Resale
The Antriksh Golf City
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JP International School | Best School in Greater Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 10.6 kmNoida...+ More