More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 91

Flats for Sale in Jhatta, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Jhatta? Search from 68+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Jhatta. Choose from 64+ New Projects, 67+ Resale Projects and 26+ Owner Properties for sale in Jhatta. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Jhatta, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Godrej Jardinia (831 sq.ft)
₹2.36 Cr - 4.87 Cr
Sector 145, Noida
Godrej Tropical Isle (1013 sq.ft)
₹1.98 Cr - 4.61 Cr
Sector 146, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1510 sq.ft)
₹2.66 Cr
Sector 146, Noida
3 BHK Flat (2450 sq.ft)
₹4.31 Cr
Sector 146
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Sector 146
3 BHK Flat (2450 sq.ft)
₹4.15 Cr
Sector 146
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.55 Cr
Sector 146
3 BHK Flat (2432 sq.ft)
₹4.21 Cr
Sector 146
4 BHK Flat (3250 sq.ft)
₹5.7 Cr
Sector 146, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Sector 146, Noida
...Read more
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
+ 3 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 145, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr - 4.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
LR
Luxe Realtors
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 146, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 2.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 3.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.41 Cr - 4.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2030
NM
Noida March Benchmarking Listing
1/18
Resale
Godrej Tropical Isle
RERA
₹2.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.61k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner Property
R
RealtyXpert
1/34
Resale
Godrej Tropical Isle
RERA
₹4.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.59k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
R
RealtyXpert
1/30
Resale
Godrej Tropical Isle
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
R
RealtyXpert
1/30
Resale
Godrej Tropical Isle
RERA
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.94k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Noida Sector 146 Metro StationGymnasium
R
RealtyXpert
1/23
Resale
Godrej Tropical Isle
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Bus StopClub House24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jhatta

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Jardinia
1.01 kmfrom
₹2.36 Cr - 4.87 Cr
Godrej Jardinia
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 145, Noida
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Picturesque Reprieves Phase 1
3.02 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr - 3.72 Cr
ATS Picturesque Reprieves Phase 1
ATS Infrastructure Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 152, Noida
LR
Luxe Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Samridhi Daksh Avenue
5.67 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.23 Cr
Samridhi Daksh Avenue
Samridhi Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 150, Noida
SG
Samridhi Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Saatori
2.00 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 2.69 Cr
Experion Saatori
Experion Developers
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 151, Noida
R3
Realty 360 Degree
Seller
R
RealtyXpert
1/29
Resale
Godrej Tropical Isle
RERA
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.31k/sq.ft
2432 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bharat Ram Global SchoolPower BackupEarthquake ResistantNatural Light
SK
S K
1/6
Resale
₹5.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.54k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 146 Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
SK
S K
1/6
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
TG
Tanu Garg
1/49
New Booking
Royal The Lake View Farm
₹96.44 L
Avg. price: ₹1.07k/sq.ft
9026 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityDay Care CenterLibraryAmphitheatre
LR
Luxe Realtors Noida
Play video
1/39
Resale
Godrej Tropical Isle
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
NM
Noida March Benchmarking Listing
1/18
Resale
Godrej Tropical Isle
RERA
₹4.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.1k/sq.ft
2820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
LR
Luxe Realtors Noida
1/24
Resale
Godrej Tropical Isle
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 146 Metro Station24*7 SecurityVastu CompliantClose to Airport
Updated
4w ago
H&
Homez & Own
1/29
New Booking
Godrej Tropical Isle
RERA
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.75k/sq.ft
1756 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
LR
Luxe Realtors Noida
1/28
Resale
Godrej Tropical Isle
RERA
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.69k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Noida Sector 146 Metro Station24*7 Sec...+ More
LR
Luxe Realtors Noida
1/28
Resale
Godrej Tropical Isle
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club House24*7 SecurityClose to Noida Sector 146 Metro StationPark Facing

Ready to Move Projects around Jhatta

Gallery Cover Pic of Gulshan Dynasty
₹11.0 Cr
Gulshan Dynasty
by Gulshan Homz Pvt. Ltd.
4 BHK Flat
Sector 144, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gulshan Botnia
₹1.33 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Gulshan Botnia
by Gulshan Homz Pvt. Ltd.
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 144, Noida
T
ThePropkart
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Pristine Golf Villas Phase I
₹7.47 Cr - 19.58 Cr
ATS Pristine Golf Villas Phase I
by ATS Infrastructure Limited
4 BHK Villa
Sector 150, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller
LR
Luxe Realtors Noida
1/28
Resale
Godrej Tropical Isle
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Noida Sector 146 Metro StationLift24*7 Security
MR
MAPLEHUB REALTY PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/49
New Booking
Royal The Lake View Farm
₹78.02 L
Avg. price: ₹829.00/sq.ft
9402 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunitySwimming PoolCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
MR
MAPLEHUB REALTY PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/62
New Booking
Royal The Lake View Farm
₹77.1 L
Avg. price: ₹963.00/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunitySmart HomePet Friendly
Updated
2w ago
MR
MAPLEHUB REALTY PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/49
New Booking
Royal The Lake View Farm
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹794.00/sq.ft
9570 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunitySwimming PoolClub House
Updated
2w ago
GG
Gravity Gain
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Godrej Tropical Isle
RERA
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.61k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Noida Sector 146 Metro StationEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
GR
GROWMORE REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/35
Resale
Godrej Tropical Isle
RERA
₹4.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.88k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
GR
GROWMORE REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Godrej Tropical Isle
RERA
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
M
Mayank
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹5.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.yd
9000 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Ram-Eesh International School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital, Greater Noida- 8.6 kmNoida Sector ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
GG
Gravity Gain
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Godrej Tropical Isle
RERA
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.68k/sq.ft
1826 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Bus StopGolf Course24*7 Security
R
Royalgroup8393*
1/5
New Booking
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹995.00/sq.ft
11250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
GSB INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 3.3 kmSharda Hospital- 11.8 kmNoida Sector 146 Metro Station- 2.1 kmPaintra Restaurant- ...+ More
R
Royalgroup8393*
1/25
New Booking
Royal The Lake View Farm
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹995.00/sq.ft
11250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sant Kishori Sharan Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmSharda Hospital- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 146 Metro Station- 0.1 kmBikanervala- ...+ More
PK
Pradeep Kummar Jain
1/26
Resale
Godrej Jardinia
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.78k/sq.ft
1758 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
3d ago
R
Royalgroup8393*
1/7
New Booking
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
22500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Jhatta, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Royal The Lake View Farm
Agricultural Land
Jhatta,Noida
1.13 Cr-1.13 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Jhatta, Noida

16,466
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
7,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
33,106
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 151
3 people rated this locality
4.67
8,381
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
17,025
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,381
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,275
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Noida

9,565
Avg. Price per sq.ft