Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 60

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Jhatta, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Jhatta? Choose from 65+ New Projects, 66+ Resale Properties and 19+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Jhatta. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Jhatta, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Godrej Jardinia (831 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Sector 145, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1756 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Sector 146, Noida
Godrej Tropical Isle (1013 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr - 3.9 Cr
Sector 146, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Sector 146, Noida
3 BHK Flat (2800 sq.ft)
₹4.2 Cr
Sector 146, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Sector 146, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1510 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Sector 146, Noida
3 BHK Flat (2820 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Sector 146, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Sector 146, Noida
3 BHK Flat (2500 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Sector 146, Noida
...Read more
LR
Luxe Realtors
+ 3 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 145

2 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr - 4.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
H&
Homez & Own
1/29
New Booking
Godrej Tropical Isle
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.75k/sq.ft
1756 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
LR
Luxe Realtors
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 146

2 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 2.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 3.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.41 Cr - 4.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2030
Updated
4w ago
LR
Luxe Realtors Noida
1/24
Resale
Godrej Tropical Isle
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 146 Metro Station24*7 SecurityVastu CompliantClose to Airport
Updated
2w ago
LR
Luxe Realtors Noida
Play video
1/39
Resale
Godrej Tropical Isle
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
LR
Luxe Realtors Noida
1/22
Resale
Godrej Tropical Isle
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
NM
Noida March Benchmarking Listing
1/18
Resale
Godrej Tropical Isle
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.61k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner Property

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jhatta

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Jardinia
1.01 kmfrom
₹2.36 Cr - 4.87 Cr
Godrej Jardinia
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 145, Noida
LR
Luxe Realtors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Palm Retreat 2
4.64 kmfrom
₹2.33 Cr - 4.79 Cr
Godrej Palm Retreat 2
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 150, Noida
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Samridhi Daksh Avenue
5.67 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.23 Cr
Samridhi Daksh Avenue
Samridhi Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 150, Noida
SG
Samridhi Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Samridhi Luxuriya Avenue
5.91 kmfrom
₹1.51 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Samridhi Luxuriya Avenue
Samridhi Group
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 150, Noida
SG
Samridhi Group
Developer + 2 more
NM
Noida March Benchmarking Listing
1/18
Resale
Godrej Tropical Isle
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.1k/sq.ft
2820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SK
S K
1/6
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 146 Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
LR
Luxe Realtors Noida
1/28
Resale
Godrej Tropical Isle
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club House24*7 SecurityClose to Noida Sector 146 Metro StationPark Facing
GI
Grow Infinity Realtors
1/6
New Booking
Godrej Tropical Isle
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
LR
Luxe Realtors Noida
1/28
Resale
Godrej Tropical Isle
RERA
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Noida Sector 146 Metro StationLift24*7 Security
R
RealtyXpert
1/27
Resale
Godrej Tropical Isle
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.35k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
R
RealtyXpert
1/40
Resale
Godrej Tropical Isle
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.35k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
R
RealtyXpert
1/27
Resale
Godrej Tropical Isle
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.35k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Bus StopUtility ShopsEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
GG
Gravity Gain
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Godrej Tropical Isle
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.68k/sq.ft
1826 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Bus StopGolf Course24*7 Security
PK
Pradeep Kummar Jain
1/30
Resale
Godrej Jardinia
RERA
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.78k/sq.ft
1758 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Jhatta

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Palm Retreat 2
₹2.33 Cr - 4.79 Cr
Godrej Palm Retreat 2
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 150, Noida
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Samridhi Luxuriya Avenue
₹1.51 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Samridhi Luxuriya Avenue
by Samridhi Group
2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 150, Noida
SG
Samridhi Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ACE Ace Starlit
₹1.99 Cr - 2.71 Cr
ACE Ace Starlit
by ACE Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 152, Noida
GL
Growth Land Infratech
Seller + 2 more
PK
Pradeep Kumar Singh
1/23
Resale
Godrej Tropical Isle
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Sharda HospitalClose to Noida Sector 146 Metro Station
MD
Mayank Dubey
1/18
Resale
Godrej Jardinia
RERA
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent RoomGas Pipeline
Updated
4d ago
PK
Pradeep Kummar Jain
1/29
Resale
Godrej Jardinia
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.92k/sq.ft
1758 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to Noida Sector 146 Metro Station
PK
Pradeep Kummar Jain
1/31
Resale
Godrej Jardinia
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.92k/sq.ft
1758 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
PK
Pradeep Kummar Jain
1/27
Resale
Godrej Jardinia
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.49k/sq.ft
1758 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
PK
Pradeep Kummar Jain
1/29
Resale
Godrej Jardinia
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.49k/sq.ft
1758 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
JS
JSN SPACES
1/19
Resale
Godrej Tropical Isle
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
JS
JSN SPACES
1/19
Resale
Godrej Tropical Isle
RERA
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFalse CeilingPool FacingSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
JS
JSN SPACES
1/19
Resale
Godrej Tropical Isle
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.14k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Noida Sector 146 Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
JS
JSN SPACES
1/19
Resale
Godrej Tropical Isle
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
PK
Pradeep Kummar Jain
1/31
Resale
Godrej Jardinia
RERA
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.35k/sq.ft
1758 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
LR
Luxe Realtors Noida
1/22
Resale
Godrej Tropical Isle
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 146 Metro StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
R
RealtyXpert
1/26
Resale
Godrej Tropical Isle
RERA
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.96k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Jhatta, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tropical Isle
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 146,Noida
1.98 Cr-4.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Jardinia
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 145,Noida
2.36 Cr-4.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Saatori
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 151,Noida
1.44 Cr-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Clove County
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 151,Noida
8.15 Cr-12.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Elite Galaxy
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 151,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Picturesque Reprieves Phase 1
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 152,Noida
2.18 Cr-3.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eureka Park By Tata Value Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 150,Noida
1.25 Cr-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Bougainvillea Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 150,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Picturesque Reprieves
Property
Sector 152,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prateek Canary
3, 4, 6 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 150,Noida
2.89 Cr-12.2 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Jhatta, Noida

Sector 146
16,466
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 155
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 156
7,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 158
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.