Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 77

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 62, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Sector 62? Housing.com offers 77+ 3 BHK Flats & 2+ 3 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 62, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Industrial Area, Sector 62
3 BHK Flat (1590 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Industrial Area, Sector 62
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Industrial Area, Sector 62
3 BHK Flat (1850 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Industrial Area, Sector 62
3 BHK Flat (1850 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Industrial Area, Sector 62
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹72 L
Industrial Area, Sector 62
3 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Industrial Area, Sector 62
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Industrial Area, Sector 62
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Industrial Area, Sector 62
3 BHK Flat (1470 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Industrial Area, Sector 62
...Read more
SP
Shivani Pandey
1/17
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Max Super Speciality Hospital, VaishaliClose to Fortis Hospital NoidaClose to Sector 62 Noida Metro Statio...+ More
HC
HARSH CHAUDHARY
1/6
New Booking
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Sector 62 Noida Metro StationPower BackupGated Community
MK
Mohit Kumar
1/23
Verified
Resale
Assotech Yarrow Apartments
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Sector 62 Noida Metro StationGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aman Property
1/7
Resale
Akansha Apartment
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.43k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPet FriendlyClose to Sector 62 Noida Metro Station
Updated
1d ago
MM
Manish Mishra
1/20
Resale
Assotech Yarrow Apartments
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.54k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Fortis Hospital NoidaClose to Sector 62 Noida Metro Station
C
Chetan
1/8
New Booking
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
KG
Krishna Gopal Varshney
1/3
New Booking
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 62

Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
4.46 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD V And V Homes
4.62 kmfrom
₹58.0 L - 72.0 L
JMD V And V Homes
JMD Construction
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 73, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of R G Mirage Tower L
5.00 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 3.98 Cr
R G Mirage Tower L
RG Group
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 120, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Siddhi Vinayak
5.10 kmfrom
₹63.0 L - 80.0 L
JMD Siddhi Vinayak
JMD Construction
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 73, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller + 1 more
MK
Mohit Kumar
1/13
Verified
Resale
Swaraj Homes Overseas Towers
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Fortis Hospital NoidaClose to Sector 62 Noida Metro StationNatural LightClose to Hindon Airport
Updated
2w ago
MM
Manish Mishra
1/23
Verified
Resale
Assotech Yarrow Apartments
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Hospital NoidaClose to Sector 62 Noida Metro Station
AP
Aman Property
1/19
Resale
Purvanchal Bhagirathi Apartments
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.2k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyPark FacingGood Cross ventilationNatural Light
MM
Manish Mishra
1/18
Verified
Resale
Nilaya Prangan Sahkari Awas Samiti
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.39k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
D
Divakar
1/9
Resale
Sneh Kunj Apartments
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
AP
Aman Property
1/22
Resale
Varun Apartments
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.86k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyClose to Fortis Hospital Noida
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aman Property
1/16
Resale
Purvanchal Bhagirathi Apartments
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.52k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Fortis Hospital Noida
Updated
1w ago
C
Chetan
1/9
New Booking
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
MM
Manish Mishra
1/7
Resale
Reserve Bank Aashiana Apartments
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 62

Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
by Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD V And V Homes
₹58.0 L - 72.0 L
JMD V And V Homes
by JMD Construction
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 73, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Siddhi Vinayak
₹63.0 L - 80.0 L
JMD Siddhi Vinayak
by JMD Construction
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 73, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller + 1 more
C
Chetan
1/7
New Booking
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
AP
Aman Property
1/27
Resale
Varun Apartments
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.86k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyPet FriendlyNatural Light
Updated
3w ago
MK
Mohit Kumar
1/16
Resale
Purvanchal Bhagirathi Apartments
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Fortis Hospital NoidaPower Backup24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
AP
Aman Property
1/9
Resale
Vinayak Apartment Sector 62
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
MM
Manish Mishra
1/6
Resale
Srijan Apartment
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sector 62 Noida Metro Station24*7 Security
MM
Manish Mishra
1/8
Resale
Purvanchal Group Jeevan Ashray CGHS
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Hospital Noida
Updated
4w ago
MM
Manish Mishra
1/18
Resale
Vinayak Apartment Sector 62
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Fortis Hospital NoidaClose to Sector 59 Noida Metro StationPower Backup
AP
Aman Property
1/13
Resale
Metropark Shaurya Apartments
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedClose to Fortis Hospital Noida
Updated
1w ago
MM
Manish Mishra
1/8
Resale
Salora Vihar
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Fortis Hospital NoidaClose to Sector 62 Noida Metro StationLift
AP
Aman Property
1/12
Resale
Swaraj Homes Bharat Petroleum Apartment
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.3k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Hospital NoidaClose to Bus StopClose to Sector 62 Noida Metro Station
MK
Mohit Kumar
1/11
Resale
Rudra Buildwell Jagdambe Apartments
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.7k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Fortis Hospital NoidaClose to Sector 62 Noida Metro StationGated CommunityVastu Compliant
AP
Aman Property
1/34
Resale
Purvanchal PMO Apartments
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.58k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
HC
HARSH CHAUDHARY
1/5
New Booking
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Sector 62 Noida Metro StationLiftPower Backup
MM
Manish Mishra
1/14
Resale
Swaraj Homes Telecom City Apartments
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 62, Noida

C Block
10,099
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Industrial Area
7,897
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rasoolpur Nawada
9,869
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Phase 2, Block A
12,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 62, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Elixir Harmony Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 62,Noida
50.4 L-75.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of HCL Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 62,Noida
77.0 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Purvanchal Bhagirathi Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 62,Noida
1.21 Cr-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Assotech Yarrow Apartments
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 62,Noida
1.32 Cr-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Stellar Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 62,Noida
54.6 L-66.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Shubh Aditya Urban Homes Phase 2
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 62,Noida
16.32 L-23.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Proplarity Group Biz Life
1 BHK Apartment
Sector 62,Noida
65.0 L-78.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shailender Kumar Golden Nest 3
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 62,Noida