Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

1 BHK for sale in Sector 62, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Sector 62? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Sector 62, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Aditya Shubh Aditya Urban Homes Phase 2 (585 sq.ft)
₹16.3 L
Sector 62, Noida
Pratishtha Homes 62 (550 sq.ft)
₹23.1 L
Sector 62, Noida
Proplarity Group Biz Life (650 sq.ft)
₹65 L - 78 L
Sector 62, Noida
...Read more
PG
Pratishtha Group
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Sector 62

1 BHK Flat
₹23.1 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
PG
Proplarity Group
1/9

1 BHK Flat in Sector 62

1 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 78 L
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 62)

Saumye Sharma
Owner
1/12
3.4 kms away
Verified
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sapphire International School- 0.1 kmShri Ram Singh Multi Specialty Hospital - Best Orthopedic, Gynaecology, Pediatric, Neuro and Tr...+ More
SG
Saurabh Gupta
1/3
4.5 kms away
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.75k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
SG
Saurabh Gupta
1/3
4.5 kms away
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.87k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Sector24 Noida- 3 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmWave City Center...+ More
SY
Surendar Yadav
1/6
4.5 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
DH
Dream Homez
1/8
4.6 kms away
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationLift24*7 Security
SG
Saurabh Gupta
4.8 kms away
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.01k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
SY
Surendar Yadav
1/19
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
584 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Millennium School Sector 119, Noida- 0.4 kmMotherland Hospital & IVF Centre- 0.7 kmNoida Sector 51 Metro Station- 4 km...+ More
DH
Dream Homes
1/4
5.2 kms away
Verified
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationEarthquake Resistant...+ More
DH
Dream Homez
1/4
5.2 kms away
Verified
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmNo...+ More
A
Amit
1/18
5.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.01k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro Station24*7 SecurityClub House
SE
Shakti Eco Homes
1/22
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.85k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro Station
JI
JMB INFRA Pvt Ltd
1/26
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.68k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 50 Metro Station- 0...+ More
A
Amit
1/19
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.68k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
JI
JMB INFRA Pvt Ltd
1/20
5.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.01k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
SE
Shakti Eco Homes
1/21
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.01k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Logix city centreClose to Ramagya School - Best School in NoidaClose to Noida Sector 50 ...+ More
VH
Vikulp Homes Sakshat
1/20
5.9 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
SK
S K
1/23
5.9 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
A
Aashish Tripathi
1/18
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
S
Sagar
1/19
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart Home24*7 SecurityPower Backup
A
Aashish Tripathi
1/18
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 62, Noida

C Block
10,099
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Industrial Area
7,897
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rasoolpur Nawada
9,869
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Phase 2
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 62, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Elixir Harmony Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 62,Noida
50.4 L-75.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of HCL Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 62,Noida
77.0 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Purvanchal Bhagirathi Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 62,Noida
1.21 Cr-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Assotech Yarrow Apartments
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 62,Noida
1.32 Cr-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Stellar Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 62,Noida
54.6 L-66.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Shubh Aditya Urban Homes Phase 2
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 62,Noida
16.32 L-23.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Proplarity Group Biz Life
1 BHK Apartment
Sector 62,Noida
65.0 L-78.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shailender Kumar Golden Nest 3
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 62,Noida
40.5 L-40.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Purvanchal PMO Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 62,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Salora Vihar
Property
Sector 62,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 62, Noida