Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 37

1 BHK for sale in Sector 89, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Sector 89? Choose from 48+ New Projects, 6+ Resale Properties and 1+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 89. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Sector 89, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Lotus Home (500 sq.ft)
₹18 L - 19 L
Sector 89, Noida
Hark Sai Apartment (500 sq.ft)
₹16.9 L - 20.8 L
Sector 89, Noida
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹27 L
Sector 89, Noida
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹27 L
Sector 89, Noida
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹27.5 L
Sector 89, Noida
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹26 L
Sector 89, Noida
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹27 L
Sector 89, Noida
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹16 L
Sector 89, Noida
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹17 L
Sector 89, Noida
1 BHK Flat (555 sq.ft)
₹15 L
Sector 89, Noida
...Read more
HI
Hark Infratech Devlopers Pvt Ltd
1/11
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Sector 89

1 BHK Flat
₹18 L - 19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 32 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
Updated
1w ago
HI
Hark Infratech Devlopers Pvt Ltd
1/10
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Sector 89

1 BHK Flat
₹16.86 L - 20.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.28 L - 33.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
HG
Hark Group
Play video
1/9
Verified
New Booking
Hark Sai Apartment
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityEarthquake ResistantFire Fighting System24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
HG
Hark Group
Play video
1/11
Verified
New Booking
Hark Sai Apartment
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
6d ago
HG
Hark Group
Play video
1/9
Verified
New Booking
Hark Sai Apartment
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
HG
Hark Group
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
Hark Sai Apartment
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
HG
Hark Group
Play video
1/11
Verified
New Booking
Hark Sai Apartment
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 89

Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Krystal Heights
3.46 kmfrom
₹28.99 L - 60.99 L
Vihaan Krystal Heights
Vihaan Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
KS
Kapil saraswat
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wisteria Phase 2
5.15 kmfrom
₹30.99 L - 47.99 L
Vihaan Wisteria Phase 2
Vihaan Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
P
PropieDad
Seller
MD
MTC DEVELOPERS VIJAY
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹16 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyClose to Noida Sector 137 Metro StationLift
Updated
2w ago
H
HONEY
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹17 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDA- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 3.9 kmNoida Sector 83 Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MD
MTC DEVELOPERS VIJAY
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹15 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
555 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPOP FinishingClose to Felix Hospital
Updated
2w ago
H
HONEY
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
H
HONEY
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹17 L
Avg. price: ₹2.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
MD
MTC DEVELOPERS VIJAY
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹16 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
PS
Pratibha Singh
1/11
Verified
New Booking
Hark Sai Apartment
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
4d ago
SH
Sai Homes
1/6
Verified
New Booking
Hark Sai Apartment
₹16 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Lift
AS
Ajay Singh
1/3
Resale
₹17 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
PS
Pratibha Singh
1/10
Verified
New Booking
Hark Sai Apartment
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomePOP Finishing24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 89

Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Krystal Heights
₹28.99 L - 60.99 L
Vihaan Krystal Heights
by Vihaan Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
KS
Kapil saraswat
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wisteria Phase 2
₹30.99 L - 47.99 L
Vihaan Wisteria Phase 2
by Vihaan Group
1, 2 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
P
PropieDad
Seller
PS
Pratibha Singh
1/10
New Booking
Hark Sai Apartment
₹14 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopHigh CeilingFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
MD
MTC DEVELOPERS VIJAY
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
SH
Sai Homes
1/9
New Booking
Hark Sai Apartment
₹24 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
Updated
1w ago
MD
MTC DEVELOPERS VIJAY
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
455 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
SH
Sai Homes
1/6
New Booking
Hark Sai Apartment
₹23 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingLift
Updated
1w ago
SH
Sai Homes
1/8
New Booking
₹20.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Bus StopLiftUtility Shops
Updated
2d ago
SH
Sai Homes
1/11
New Booking
Hark Sai Apartment
₹24 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Lift
Updated
1w ago
MD
MTC DEVELOPERS VIJAY
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
455 sq.ft
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 89, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Samriddhi Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 89,Noida
30.68 L-35.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hark Sai Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 89,Noida
16.86 L-33.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hark Sai Group
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 89,Noida
18.12 L-29.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Home
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 89,Noida
18.0 L-32.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Satya Green Avenue
Residential Plots
Sector 89,Noida
36.69 L-1.47 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 89, Noida

Sector 138
5,287
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 87
3,838
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sikandarpur Village
5 people rated this locality
4.8
4,621
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 143
2 people rated this locality
3
12,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 140
12,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 141
3,119
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 90
9,560
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 86
6,944
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 85
2,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 140A
1 people rated this locality
5
11,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft