Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 BHK for sale in Sector 86, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Sector 86? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Sector 86, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sidhyansh Residency (610 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 86, Noida
...Read more
SI
Sidhyansh Infrastructure

1 BHK Flat in Sector 86

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 86)

MD
MTC DEVELOPERS VIJAY
1/12
1.1 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPOP FinishingClose to Felix Hospital
MD
MTC DEVELOPERS VIJAY
1/9
1.1 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
455 sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 86

Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Krystal Heights
4.40 kmfrom
₹28.99 L - 60.99 L
Vihaan Krystal Heights
Vihaan Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
VG
Vihaan Group
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wisteria Phase 2
5.95 kmfrom
₹30.99 L - 47.99 L
Vihaan Wisteria Phase 2
Vihaan Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
P
PropieDad
Seller
MD
MTC DEVELOPERS VIJAY
1/9
1.1 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
455 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDA- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 4 kmNoida Sector 137 Metro Stat...+ More
MD
MTC DEVELOPERS VIJAY
1/10
1.1 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
455 sq.ft
H
HONEY
1/10
1.1 kms away
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDA- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 3.9 kmNoida Sector 83 Metro Sta...+ More
H
HONEY
1/11
1.2 kms away
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
MD
MTC DEVELOPERS VIJAY
1/7
1.3 kms away
Verified
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyClose to Noida Sector 137 Metro StationLift
MD
MTC DEVELOPERS VIJAY
1/8
1.3 kms away
Verified
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
MD
MTC DEVELOPERS VIJAY
1/6
1.3 kms away
Verified
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
555 sq.ft
H
HONEY
1/9
1.3 kms away
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDA- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 4.1 kmNoida Sector 137 Metro St...+ More
Akash Dyes
Owner
1/9
1.5 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.1k/sq.ft
495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SKS World School, Sector 137 Noida- 0.8 kmFelix Hospital- 0.5 kmNoida Sector 137 Metro Station- 1.2 kmMcDonald's India- 0....+ More
RP
Raghav Properties
1/28
1.8 kms away
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
445 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SKS World School, Sector 137 Noida- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 0.9 kmNoida Sector 142 Metro Station- 2...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 86

Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Krystal Heights
₹28.99 L - 60.99 L
Vihaan Krystal Heights
by Vihaan Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
VG
Vihaan Group
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wisteria Phase 2
₹30.99 L - 47.99 L
Vihaan Wisteria Phase 2
by Vihaan Group
1, 2 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
P
PropieDad
Seller
RP
Raghav Properties
1/22
1.8 kms away
Verified
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.36k/sq.ft
445 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreRecently RenovatedClose to Felix Hospital
RS
Rajinder Singh
1/17
2.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
714 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyHigh CeilingPet Friendly
MA
Mohammad Aslam
1/28
2.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
756 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Felix HospitalClose to Noida Sector 142 Metro StationNatural Light
A
Aamir
1/17
2.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft
756 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Felix HospitalCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 86, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Horizon Concept Iridia
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 86,Noida
46.8 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Morpheus Violet
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 86,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sidhyansh Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Sector 86,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 86, Noida

Sector 85
2,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 137
77 people rated this locality
4.63
10,949
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 89
3,559
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kulesara
12,939
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 92
2 people rated this locality
5
21,793
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 140
12,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 138
5,287
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 141
3,119
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 90
9,560
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 83
34,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft