Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 86, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Sector 86? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 86, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Horizon Concept Iridia (900 sq.ft)
₹78 L
Sector 86, Noida
Morpheus Violet (921 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 86, Noida
...Read more
HC
Horizon Concept Group

3 BHK Flat in Sector 86

2 BHK Flat
₹46.8 L - 54.6 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹59.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
MD
Morpheus Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Morpheus Violet

3 BHK Flat in Sector 86

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 86)

P
Propiedad
+ 1 more
1/21
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.48 K - ₹24.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 580 - 1074 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 107

3 BHK Flat
₹7.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftSizes: 3525 - 5525 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
SH
Sukhbeer Homes
+ 2 more
1/17
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 107

2 BHK Flat
₹63.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.14 L - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.11 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.47 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
MM
Make My Homez
+ 2 more
1/25
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 4025 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
V
Vikrant
+ 7 more
1/21
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jalpura

3 BHK Flat
₹75.99 L - 79.99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹95.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1700 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 86

Gallery Cover Pic of Fusion The Brook
3.73 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Fusion The Brook
Fusion Buildtech Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
R3
Realty 360 Degree
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County
4.96 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 10.57 Cr
Ivory County
County Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 115, Noida
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Destinaire
4.97 kmfrom
₹2.41 Cr - 3.45 Cr
ATS Destinaire
ATS Infrastructure Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
AI
ATS Infrastructure Limited
Developer + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RG Pleiaddes
5.28 kmfrom
₹1.38 Cr - 1.92 Cr
RG Pleiaddes
RG Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
RG
RG Group
Developer + 7 more
VD
Vyom Developers
+ 10 more
1/16
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹47.99 L - 48.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L - 64.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.94 K - ₹4.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/25
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.12 K - ₹9.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
+ 3 more
1/14
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 97

3 BHK Flat
₹6.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.84 Cr - 11.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹19.1 Cr - 20.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.47 K - 59.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1228 - 3463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
ER
Edifice Reality
+ 6 more
1/26
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr - 3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K - 14.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1720 - 2690 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
RB
Rudransh Bellavista
1/6
5.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹53.8 L - 55.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
MD
MTC DEVELOPERS VIJAY
1/14
1.1 kms away
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Felix HospitalClose to Noida Sector 137 Metro StationLiftUtility Shops
Mritunjay Kumar
1/25
1.1 kms away
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.9k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SKS World School, Sector 137 Noida- 0.9 kmFelix Hospital- 1.6 kmNoida Sector 137 Metro Station- 1 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 ...+ More
AK
Ajay Kumar
1/31
1.1 kms away
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.45k/sq.ft
1715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park Facing
SK
Surender Kumar
1/20
1.1 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
SK
Surender Kumar
1/20
1.1 kms away
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 86

Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
VG
Vihaan Group
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of NCR Monarch
₹86.39 L - 2.17 Cr
NCR Monarch
by JSS BUILDCON PVT LTD
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
DR
DST REALTORS
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik AVS Infra Homes
₹72.0 L
Swastik AVS Infra Homes
by Swastik Homes
3 BHK Flat
Sector 110, Noida
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
Seller
II
Innovation Infra
1/28
1.1 kms away
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.45k/sq.ft
1715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Noida Sector 137 Metro StationClose to Somervill...+ More
AS
Altitude SpacE
1/20
1.1 kms away
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.35k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
AK
Ajay Kumar
1/31
1.1 kms away
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Noida Sector 137 Metro StationGymnasiumPower Backup
Mritunjay Kumar
1/34
1.1 kms away
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.04k/sq.ft
1714 sq.ft
AK
Ajay Kumar
1/31
1.1 kms away
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Noida Sector 137 Metro StationPower BackupGymnasium
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 86, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Horizon Concept Iridia
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 86,Noida
46.8 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Morpheus Violet
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 86,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sidhyansh Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Sector 86,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 86, Noida

Sector 85
2,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 137
77 people rated this locality
4.63
10,949
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 89
3,559
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kulesara
12,939
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 92
2 people rated this locality
5
21,793
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 140
12,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 138
5,287
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 141
3,119
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 90
9,560
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 83
34,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft