Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Purvanchal Silver City

Sort by:
Relevance
PS
by Purvanchal Projects Pvt. Ltd.

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

22

About the Project - Purvanchal Silver City by Purvanchal Projects Pvt. Ltd.Purvanchal Silver City by Purvanchal Projects Pvt. Ltd. is a prestigious residential project located in Silver City, Sector 93, Noida. The construction of this project is complete and it is ready to move in. The project offers spacious 2.5, 3, and 4 BHK apartments with sizes ranging from 1135 to 2495 sq.ft. There are a total of 644 units spread across 6 towers, providing ample choices for homebuyers. This means that you can move into your dream home immediately without any delays. The project is designed to provide a comfortable and luxurious living experience to its residents.There are 644 units of 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments for sale in Purvanchal Silver City, Silver City, Sector 93, Noida, spread across 6 towers.About the Builder Section - Purvanchal Projects Pvt. Ltd.Purvanchal Projects Pvt. Ltd. is a renowned real estate developer established in 1994. With years of experience in the industry, they have successfully delivered several residential and commercial projects. The company is known for its commitment to quality, timely delivery, and customer satisfaction. When you choose a project by Purvanchal Projects Pvt. Ltd., you can be assured of the highest standards of construction and design.About the Locality - Silver City, Sector 93, NoidaSilver City, located in Sector 93, Noida, is a well-developed and sought-after locality. It offers excellent connectivity to major highways, ensuring easy access to other parts of the city. The locality is home to various schools, hospitals, shopping malls, and other amenities, making it an ideal place to live.Some of the nearby schools include Gejha primary school, Baby Public Jr Sec School, New Noida Public School Branch-1, M.M Public School, and more. For healthcare needs, there are hospitals like Roshan Hospital, Mars Health Care, Curomax Hospital, and Navjivan Medical Centre in close proximity. Residents can also enjoy shopping at Mall Sector-133 Noida, which is just a short distance away.Project AmenitiesPurvanchal Silver City offers a wide range of amenities to enhance your living experience. The project boasts of being the tallest building in the locality, providing breathtaking views of the surroundings. It also features 3 open side properties, allowing ample natural light and ventilation into your home.Other amenities include a rainwater harvesting system to promote sustainable living, easy accessibility to key landmarks, and close proximity to civic amenities such as schools, hospitals, restaurants, and banks. The project also offers facilities like a club house, swimming pool, gymnasium, children's play area, landscaped gardens, and 24x7 security.In conclusion, Purvanchal Silver City is a ready-to-move residential project by Purvanchal Projects Pvt. Ltd. in Silver City, Sector 93, Noida. With its spacious apartments, excellent amenities, and convenient location, it offers a perfect blend of comfort and luxury for homebuyers....Read more
Internet / Wi-Fi
Garbage Disposal
Swimming Pool
Vastu Compliant
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+40
Purvanchal Silver City Project Images
SK
Surender Kumar
1/14
Resale
Purvanchal Silver City
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.57k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago