More Filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Sale in Kendriya Vihar II, Sector 82, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kendriya Vihar II? Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kendriya Vihar II. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kendriya Vihar II, Sector 82, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.07 Cr
Sector 82, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.52 Cr
Sector 82, Noida
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L
Sector 82, Noida
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹66.0 L
Sector 82, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.62 Cr
Sector 82, Noida
2 BHK Flat (940 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Sector 82, Noida
Residential Plot (131 sq.yd)
₹1.9 Cr
Sector 82, Noida
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar 2 (950 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Sector 82, Noida
Antriksh Golf Link Phase 3 (539 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 82, Noida
...Read more
DP
Dheer Pal Yadav
1/13
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar 2
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
DP
Dheer Pal Yadav
1/11
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar 2
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
DP
Dheer Pal Yadav
1/11
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar 2
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
DP
Dheer Pal Yadav
1/5
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar 2
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Akash Mishra
1/4
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar 2
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
Akash
1/5
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar 2
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.23k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kendriya Vihar II

Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 128 I
3.40 kmfrom
₹10.23 Cr - 25.53 Cr
Max Estate 128 I
Max Estates
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
3.98 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Fusion The Brook
4.97 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Fusion The Brook
Fusion Buildtech Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
R3
Realty 360 Degree
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RG Pleiaddes
5.91 kmfrom
₹1.38 Cr - 1.92 Cr
RG Pleiaddes
RG Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
RG
RG Group
Developer + 7 more
CG
CGEWHO Group
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Sector 82

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
Updated
2w ago
TA
The Antriksh Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Antriksh Golf Link Phase 3

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 82

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021