Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
No Properties

1 BHK for sale in Sector 92, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Sector 92? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 92)

Akash Dyes
Owner
1/9
1.8 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.1k/sq.ft
495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SKS World School, Sector 137 Noida- 0.8 kmFelix Hospital- 0.5 kmNoida Sector 137 Metro Station- 1.2 kmMcDonald's India- 0....+ More
P
Prashant
1/23
2.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.27k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Noida Sector 137 Metro Station
DM
Dinesh Mishra
1/35
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Jaypee HospitalClose to Noida Sector 137 Metro Station24*7 Security
RP
Raghav Properties
1/28
2.1 kms away
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
445 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SKS World School, Sector 137 Noida- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 0.9 kmNoida Sector 142 Metro Station- 2...+ More
RP
Raghav Properties
1/22
2.1 kms away
Verified
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.36k/sq.ft
445 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreRecently RenovatedClose to Felix Hospital
MD
MTC DEVELOPERS VIJAY
1/12
2.5 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPOP FinishingClose to Felix Hospital

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 92

Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee The Kalypso Court
4.19 kmfrom
₹1.29 Cr - 5.3 Cr
Jaypee The Kalypso Court
Jaypee Greens
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Krystal Heights
5.76 kmfrom
₹28.99 L - 60.99 L
Vihaan Krystal Heights
Vihaan Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
KS
Kapil saraswat
Seller + 4 more
MD
MTC DEVELOPERS VIJAY
1/9
2.5 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
455 sq.ft
MD
MTC DEVELOPERS VIJAY
1/9
2.5 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
455 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDA- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 4 kmNoida Sector 137 Metro Stat...+ More
MD
MTC DEVELOPERS VIJAY
1/10
2.5 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
455 sq.ft
H
HONEY
1/10
2.6 kms away
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDA- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 3.9 kmNoida Sector 83 Metro Sta...+ More
H
HONEY
1/11
2.6 kms away
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
MD
MTC DEVELOPERS VIJAY
1/7
2.7 kms away
Verified
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyClose to Noida Sector 137 Metro StationLift
MD
MTC DEVELOPERS VIJAY
1/8
2.7 kms away
Verified
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 92

Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee The Kalypso Court
₹1.29 Cr - 5.3 Cr
Jaypee The Kalypso Court
by Jaypee Greens
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 128, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Krystal Heights
₹28.99 L - 60.99 L
Vihaan Krystal Heights
by Vihaan Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
KS
Kapil saraswat
Seller + 4 more
MD
MTC DEVELOPERS VIJAY
1/6
2.7 kms away
Verified
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
555 sq.ft
H
HONEY
1/9
2.7 kms away
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDA- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 4.1 kmNoida Sector 137 Metro St...+ More
RS
Rajinder Singh
1/17
2.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
714 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyHigh CeilingPet Friendly
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 92, Noida

Block A
17,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block B
5,238
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 92, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe The Forest
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 92,Noida
5.7 Cr-11.24 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 92, Noida

Sector 93B
14,497
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 91
4,861
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 137
77 people rated this locality
4.63
10,949
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 134
6 people rated this locality
5
8,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 82
3 people rated this locality
4.67
7,050
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 93
1 people rated this locality
5
5,899
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 129
7,598
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kulesara
12,939
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 93A
15,307
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.42%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bajidpur
10,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft