Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Ready to Move Properties in Sector 92, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹7.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.76 L/sq.mt
281 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Culford School- 2.5 kmFelix Hospital- 4.1 kmNoida Sector 83 Metro Station- 2.4 kmRail...+ More
Updated
2d ago
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹7.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.47 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Culford School- 2.3 kmFelix Hospital- 3.9 kmNoida Sector 83 Metro Station- 2.2 kmRail...+ More
Updated
5d ago
B
Balajirealestate76
1/6
Resale
₹6.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.62 L/sq.mt
250 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Culford School- 2.3 kmFelix Hospital- 3.9 kmNoida Sector 83 Metro Station- 2.2 kmRailicious- 0.1 km
RG
RD Group
1/3
Verified
Resale
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.11 L/sq.mt
450 sq.mt
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Culford School- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 83 Metro Station- 0.1 kmRailicious- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
1/4
Resale
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.5 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Culford School- 2.4 kmFelix Hospital- 4 kmNoida Sector 83 Metro Station- 2.2 kmRaili...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SP
Samreddhi Properties
1/5
Resale
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.5 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Culford School- 2.5 kmFelix Hospital- 4.1 kmNoida Sector 83 Metro Station- 2.4 kmRailicious- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
DK
D K Gupta
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.6 L/sq.mt
250 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 92

Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
3.56 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Triveni Homes
1.85 kmfrom
₹72.0 L - 81.0 L
Swastik Triveni Homes
Swastik Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 110, Noida
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik AVS Infra Homes
1.85 kmfrom
₹72.0 L
Swastik AVS Infra Homes
Swastik Homes
3 BHK Flat Sector 110, Noida
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Vikash Infra
1.85 kmfrom
₹51.75 L
Swastik Vikash Infra
Swastik Homes
2 BHK Flat Sector 110, Noida
R
Ravi
Seller + 1 more
B
Balajirealestate76
1/4
Resale
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.5 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Culford School- 2.4 kmFelix Hospital- 4 kmNoida Sector 83 Metro Station- 2.2 kmRailicious- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
RG
RD Group
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.6 L/sq.mt
250 sq.mt
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
B
Balajirealestate76
1/9
Resale
₹7.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.5 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
B
Balajirealestate76
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.6 L/sq.mt
250 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
B
Balajirealestate76
1/6
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.67 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
DK
D K Gupta
Resale
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.5 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
OL
Omaxe Ltd
1/10

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 92

4 BHK Flat
₹5.7 Cr - 6.58 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.44 Cr - 11.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2009
SK
Suneet Kumar Bhati
245 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 92, Noida
Resale
₹6.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.8 L/sq.mt
245 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
RG
RD Group
250 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 92, Noida
Resale
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.0 L/sq.mt
250 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 92

Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Triveni Homes
₹72.0 L - 81.0 L
Swastik Triveni Homes
by Swastik Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 110, Noida
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik AVS Infra Homes
₹72.0 L
Swastik AVS Infra Homes
by Swastik Homes
3 BHK Flat
Sector 110, Noida
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
Seller
Ankit Agarwal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2690 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 92 for Rs. 75000000
Resale
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.88k/sq.ft
2690 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
Neha Garg
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2153 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 92 for Rs. 37500000
Resale
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.42k/sq.ft
2153 sq.ft