Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Ready to Move Properties in Sector 93B, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
KD
Kb Dutta
1/21
Resale
Grand Omaxe
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPower BackupClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
2w ago
IR
Investo Reality
Locality Champion
1/39
Resale
Grand Omaxe
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.11k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClose to Jaypee HospitalGated Community
Updated
1d ago
RG
RD Group
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.0 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDA- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 3.6 kmNoida Sector 83 Metro Station- 2.3 kmRailicious- 0...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AS
Ajay Singh
1/5
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.mt
450 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDA- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 5.3 kmNoida Sector 83 Metro Station- 3.7 kmMcDonald's In...+ More
Updated
1d ago
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
1/5
Resale
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.0 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDA- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 5.3 kmNoida Sector 83 Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
1d ago
UO
UNIQUE ONE
1/3
Resale
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.67 L/sq.mt
450 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M
Minakachi
1/20
Resale
Grand Omaxe
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 93B

Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
4.07 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
VR
Viewpoint Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik AVS Infra Homes
2.33 kmfrom
₹72.0 L
Swastik AVS Infra Homes
Swastik Homes
3 BHK Flat Sector 110, Noida
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahagun Manorialle
3.25 kmfrom
₹4.17 Cr - 30.87 Cr
Mahagun Manorialle
Mahagun Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 128, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of GD Apartments
3.44 kmfrom
₹80.0 L
GD Apartments
GD Developers
3 BHK Flat Sector 104, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 1 more
JP
JSB Properties
1/23
Resale
Grand Omaxe
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertySwimming Pool24*7 Security
SK
Surender Kumar
1/17
Resale
Grand Omaxe
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
SK
Surender Kumar
1/17
New Booking
Grand Omaxe
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.46k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Felix HospitalClose to Jaypee HospitalClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3d ago
O
Opp.adhunik
1/17
Resale
Grand Omaxe
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
DK
D K Gupta
Resale
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.5 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sanjay Rastogi
Owner
1/71
Verified
Resale
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.36k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
OL
Omaxe Ltd
1/15

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 93B

2 BHK Flat
₹85.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
OL
Omaxe Ltd
1/16

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 93B

2 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
Updated
2w ago
OL
Omaxe Ltd
1/27

3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Sector 93B

3 BHK Flat
₹5.48 Cr - 7.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.71 Cr - 7.85 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹11.53 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹13.57 Cr - 15.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2014
II
Innovation Infra
Gallery Cover Image of 4843 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 93B for Rs. 130000000
Resale
₹13.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.84k/sq.ft
4843 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Tulip Mall sector 46Close to Metro station Sector- 83Good Cross ventil...+ More
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 93B

Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
VR
Viewpoint Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik AVS Infra Homes
₹72.0 L
Swastik AVS Infra Homes
by Swastik Homes
3 BHK Flat
Sector 110, Noida
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahagun Manorialle
₹4.17 Cr - 30.87 Cr
Mahagun Manorialle
by Mahagun Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 128, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller + 1 more
P
Propertyle.com
450 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 93B, Noida
Resale
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.56 L/sq.mt
450 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
IP Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1190 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 93B for Rs. 15500000
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.03k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft