0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Flats for Sale in Sector 93B, Noida under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
KD
Kb Dutta
1/21
Resale
Grand Omaxe
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPower BackupClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AS
Ajay Singh
1/5
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.mt
450 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDA- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 5.3 kmNoida Sector 83 Metro Station- 3.7 kmMcDonald's In...+ More
Updated
2d ago
M
Minakachi
1/20
Resale
Grand Omaxe
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
JP
JSB Properties
1/23
Resale
Grand Omaxe
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertySwimming Pool24*7 Security
SK
Surender Kumar
1/17
Resale
Grand Omaxe
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
SK
Surender Kumar
1/17
New Booking
Grand Omaxe
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.46k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Felix HospitalClose to Jaypee HospitalClose to Bus Stop
Updated
4d ago
O
Opp.adhunik
1/17
Resale
Grand Omaxe
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 93B

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
4.21 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Fusion The Brook
5.82 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Fusion The Brook
Fusion Buildtech Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
P
Propiedad
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Triveni Homes
2.33 kmfrom
₹72.0 L - 81.0 L
Swastik Triveni Homes
Swastik Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 110, Noida
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Vikash Infra
2.33 kmfrom
₹51.75 L
Swastik Vikash Infra
Swastik Homes
2 BHK Flat Sector 110, Noida
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
Seller + 1 more
OL
Omaxe Ltd
1/16

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 93B

2 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
Updated
2w ago
OL
Omaxe Ltd
1/15

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 93B

2 BHK Flat
₹85.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
IP Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1190 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 93B for Rs. 15500000
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.03k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft