Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 62

Ready to Move Properties in Sector 82, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
BI
Braventa Infra Pvt Ltd
1/2
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 82

1179 sq.ft Plot
₹2.1 Cr
1404 sq.ft Plot
₹2.5 Cr
1422 sq.ft Plot
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.81k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
1w ago
RT
Ravi Tyagi
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
AWHO Vivek Vihar
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Felix HospitalClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Close to Bus Stop  ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
AK
Amit Kumar
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
AWHO Vivek Vihar
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.89k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Close to NSEZ Metro StationLibrary24*...+ More
Updated
4d ago
AK
Amit Kumar
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
AWHO Vivek Vihar
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.41k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110LiftPower BackupSwimming Pool...+ More
Updated
4d ago
RT
Ravi Tyagi
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
AWHO Vivek Vihar
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.95k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Close to NSEZ Metro StationLiftPower ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
AK
Amit Kumar
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
AWHO Vivek Vihar
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.57k/sq.ft
1167 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
M
Mayank
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹2.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noid...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 82

Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
2.37 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
VR
Viewpoint Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
6.39 kmfrom
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
VG
Vihaan Group
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik AVS Infra Homes
0.78 kmfrom
₹72.0 L
Swastik AVS Infra Homes
Swastik Homes
3 BHK Flat Sector 110, Noida
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Parx Laureate
1.87 kmfrom
₹4.99 Cr - 10.03 Cr
Parx Laureate
Laureate Buildwell
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 108, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller + 1 more
RT
Ravi Tyagi
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
AWHO Vivek Vihar
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Close to Bus StopClose to NSEZ Metro Stati...+ More
Updated
6d ago
M
Mayank
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
GS
Gaurav Singh SUNRISE HOMES
1/5
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
RC
Raj Chauhan
1/8
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Felix HospitalClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Close to Bus StopClose to NSEZ Metro Station...+ More
Updated
2w ago
S
Shikha
1/10
New Booking
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110- 4.1 kmNSEZ Metro S...+ More
Updated
1d ago
GS
Gaurav Singh SUNRISE HOMES
1/5
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
HC
Homes Consultation
1/13
Resale
AWHO Vivek Vihar
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.04k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingHigh CeilingClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Earthquake Resistant
ST
Shiv Thakur
1/24
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Close to NSEZ Metro StationClose to Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132,...+ More
Updated
1d ago
GS
Gaurav Singh SUNRISE HOMES
1/6
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 82

Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
VR
Viewpoint Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
VG
Vihaan Group
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik AVS Infra Homes
₹72.0 L
Swastik AVS Infra Homes
by Swastik Homes
3 BHK Flat
Sector 110, Noida
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
Seller
DP
Dheer Pal Yadav
1/13
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar 2
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AY
Akash Yadav
1/4
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RK
Rakesh Kumar
1/7
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
Updated
2w ago
A
Aryan
1/17
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Close to NSEZ Metro StationClose to Delhi Pub...+ More
Updated
3w ago
A
Arjun
1/13
New Booking
Sona Residency
₹43.21 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Close to Felix Hospital
Updated
1w ago
A
Arjun
1/15
New Booking
Sona Residency
₹29.51 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to NSEZ Metro StationClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110
Updated
1w ago
GR
Galaxy Real Infra
1/12
New Booking
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
A
Arjun
1/16
New Booking
₹41.26 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
SH
Sunrise Home
1/5
New Booking
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
AS
Arjun Seth
1/7
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Felix HospitalClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110...+ More
SS
Saurabh Singh
1/10
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
AK
Amit Kumar
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
AWHO Vivek Vihar
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.86k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftPower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
AK
Amit Kumar
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
AWHO Vivek Vihar
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1167 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
AK
Amit Kumar
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
AWHO Vivek Vihar
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.71k/sq.ft
1167 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 82, Noida

Kendriya Vihar II
11,041
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Udyog Vihar
5,610
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
POCKET-12
6,744
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 82, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar 2
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 82,Noida
1.05 Cr-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AWHO Vivek Vihar
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 82,Noida
1.11 Cr-1.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NDA Ekta Kunj
Property
Sector 82,Noida
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sona Residency
Residential Plots
Sector 82,Noida
2.1 Cr-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swarnim Vihar
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 82,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuban Apartments
Property
Sector 82,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Antriksh Golf Link Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 82,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Antriksh Golf Link Phase 3
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 82,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 82, Noida

Sector - 106
4,140
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 110
6,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 102
3 people rated this locality
3.75
5,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 93
1 people rated this locality