Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Ready to Move Properties in Sector 87, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
AS
Ajay Singh
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Felix HospitalClose to Metro station Sector- 83Lift
Updated
1d ago
AS
Ajay Singh
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹55.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Metro station Sector- 83Lift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
AS
Ajay Singh
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro station Sector- 83Lift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
AS
Ajay Singh
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
1d ago
AS
Ajay Singh
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
AS
Ajay Singh
1/13
Resale
₹54.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Metro station Sector- 83Lift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
AS
Ajay Singh
Gallery Cover Image of 520 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 87 for Rs. 2950000
New Booking
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 87

Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
4.31 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
5.09 kmfrom
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
VG
Venice Group
Seller + 10 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Grand Estate
3.09 kmfrom
₹45.0 L - 79.99 L
The Grand Estate
Spacebook Estates
2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
BE
BEYOND ESTATES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Triveni Homes
3.18 kmfrom
₹72.0 L - 81.0 L
Swastik Triveni Homes
Swastik Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 110, Noida
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
Seller
Ajay Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1440 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 87 for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDA- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 3.7 kmNoida Sector 83 Metro Station- 3.1 kmMcDonald's In...+ More