Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Resale properties in Sector 87, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
AS
Ajay Singh
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Felix HospitalClose to Metro station Sector- 83Lift
Updated
1d ago
AS
Ajay Singh
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro station Sector- 83Lift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
AS
Ajay Singh
1/13
Resale
₹54.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Metro station Sector- 83Lift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
AS
Ajay Singh
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
AS
Ajay Singh
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹55.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Metro station Sector- 83Lift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Ajay Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1440 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 87 for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDA- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 3.7 kmNoida Sector 83 Metro Station- 3.1 kmMcDonald's In...+ More