Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Ready to Move Properties in Sector 141, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
SI
SP INFRA BUILDTECH
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
Saraswati Enclave
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shiv Nadar School- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 1.1 kmNoida Sector 142 Metro Station- 1.7 kmMcDon...+ More
Updated
2d ago
GR
Galaxy Real Infra
1/3
New Booking
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shiv Nadar School- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 1.6 kmNoida Sector 142 Metro Station- 1.9 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
RS
Raju Singh
1/7
New Booking
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
GR
Galaxy Real Infra
1/10
New Booking
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
GR
Galaxy Real Infra
1/5
New Booking
₹6.7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
NI
Neocasa Infratech Pvt.Ltd.
Residential Lands for Sale in  Saraswati Enclave

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 141

450 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 141

Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
6.16 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Dkrrish Green Beauty Farms
2.58 kmfrom
₹1.28 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Dkrrish Green Beauty Farms
Dkrrish Builders Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Sector 135, Noida
VB
VMY Builder Pvt Ltd
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Vats Green Beauty Farm House
3.98 kmfrom
₹1.19 Cr - 4.76 Cr
Vats Green Beauty Farm House
Vats Developers
Residential Plots Nagli Bahrampur, Noida
VB
VMY Builder Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Triveni Homes
4.58 kmfrom
₹72.0 L - 81.0 L
Swastik Triveni Homes
Swastik Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 110, Noida
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
Seller