Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

4 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 62, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Flat in Sector 62? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 62, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Industrial Area, Sector 62
4 BHK Flat (1920 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Industrial Area, Sector 62
4 BHK Flat (2400 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Industrial Area, Sector 62
4 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Industrial Area, Sector 62
4 BHK Flat (2680 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Industrial Area, Sector 62
4 BHK Flat (1671 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Industrial Area, Sector 62
Rajat Vihar (980 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sector 62, Noida
Assotech Yarrow Apartments (2050 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 62, Noida
Swaraj Homes Gaurav Adhikari Apartments (2200 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 62, Noida
Designer Park (1400 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Sector 62, Noida
...Read more
C
Chetan
1/11
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner Property24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1d ago
MM
Manish Mishra
1/14
Resale
Swaraj Homes Gaurav Adhikari Apartments
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Fortis Hospital NoidaClose to Sector 62 Noida Metro Station
Updated
2d ago
MM
Manish Mishra
1/22
Resale
Swaraj Homes Gaurav Adhikari Apartments
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Fortis Hospital NoidaClose to Sector 62 Noida Metro Station
Updated
2d ago
C
Chetan
1/10
New Booking
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
MM
Manish Mishra
1/4
Resale
Swaraj Homes Gaurav Adhikari Apartments
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
2680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyNatural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Fortis Hospital Noida
Chhama
Owner
1/20
Resale
Swagatam Apartments
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.46k/sq.ft
1671 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Navodaya Vidyalaya Samiti- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Noida- 0.1 kmSector 62 Noida Metro Station- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
RB
Reputed Builder
1/10

4 BHK Flat in Sector 62, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹86.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.87k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2007
AL
Assotech Limited
1/9

4 BHK Flat in Sector 62, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.44k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2000

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 62

Gallery Cover Pic of R G Mirage Tower L
5.00 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 3.98 Cr
R G Mirage Tower L
RG Group
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 120, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of IVY County
5.26 kmfrom
₹2.82 Cr - 4.27 Cr
IVY County
County Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 75, Noida
GI
Grow Infinity Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Dasnac Burj
5.34 kmfrom
₹4.34 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Dasnac Burj
Dasnac
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 75, Noida
IR
IKA Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Olympia Phase 3
5.62 kmfrom
₹1.36 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Palm Olympia Phase 3
SAM India
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
SI
SAM India
Developer + 5 more
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2

4 BHK Flat in Sector 62, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat