More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 373

Flats for Sale in Sector 49, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 49? Housing.com offers 362+ Flats & 11+ Houses/Villas. Search from 320+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 49. Choose from 116+ New Projects, 76+ Resale Projects and 42+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 49. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 49, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
SL Apartment (550 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L - 50.0 L
Sector 49, Noida
Avexa Homes 4 (680 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L - 55.99 L
Sector 49, Noida
Hark Sai Homes 6 (1050 sq.ft)
₹48.5 L - 55.43 L
Sector 49, Noida
Hark Sai Homes 5 (1050 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L - 48.0 L
Sector 49, Noida
Skyline Dev Infra (1000 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L - 55.0 L
Sector 49, Noida
Hark Sai Homes 4 (550 sq.ft)
₹20.66 L - 40.08 L
Sector 49, Noida
Hardik Luxe (4365 sq.yd)
₹30.0 L - 75.0 L
Sector 49, Noida
Hardik Tower (4365 sq.yd)
₹30.0 L - 75.0 L
Sector 49, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹26.5 L
Baraula, Sector 49
1 BHK Flat (625 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Baraula, Sector 49
...Read more
AP
A Property Expert Pvt Ltd
1/7
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 49, Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹18 L - 20 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30 L - 35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 50 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.27 K - 4.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
HI
Hark Infratech Devlopers Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 49, Noida

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹24 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹38 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹55.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.53 K - 4.31 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
HI
Hark Infratech Devlopers Pvt Ltd
1/2
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 49, Noida

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹48.5 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹55.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Updated
3w ago
HI
Hark Infratech Devlopers Pvt Ltd
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 49, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.43 K - 4 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
SH
Skyline Homes
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 49, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.79 K - ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
HI
Hark Infratech Devlopers Pvt Ltd
1/3
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 49, Noida

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹20.66 L - 22.9 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹39.56 L - 40.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
Updated
3w ago
SB
Solid Bricks Reality LLP
1/7
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 49, Noida

1 RK Builder Floor
₹30 L
1 BHK Builder Floor
₹32 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹52 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.19 K/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2025
SB
Solid Bricks Reality LLP
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 49, Noida

1 RK Builder Floor
₹30 L
1 BHK Builder Floor
₹32 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹52 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.19 K/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 49

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
1.70 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
1.84 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekanam By Great Value
2.29 kmfrom
₹7.05 Cr - 11.05 Cr
Ekanam By Great Value
Great Value Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County
2.86 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 10.57 Cr
Ivory County
County Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 115, Noida
YA
Yield and yard realty pvt ltd
Seller + 5 more
AP
A Property Expert Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/16
Verified
New Booking
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.52k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
AP
A Property Expert Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/18
Verified
New Booking
GCM Gomati Apartment
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
AP
A Property Expert Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/22
Verified
New Booking
GCM Gomati Apartment
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
HG
Hark Group
Play video
1/15
Verified
New Booking
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityFire Fighting SystemEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AP
A Property Expert Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/21
Verified
New Booking
GCM Gomati Apartment
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
HG
Hark Group
Play video
1/17
Verified
New Booking
Hark Sai Homes 4
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
AP
A Property Expert Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
HG
Hark Group
Play video
1/19
Verified
New Booking
Hark Sai Homes 6
₹58.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 49

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
K
Kartik
Seller + 9 more
HG
Hark Group
Play video
1/20
Verified
New Booking
GCM Gomati Apartment by GCM Infra
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedFresh ConstructionOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
HG
Hark Group
Play video
1/17
Verified
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
PS
Per Square Feet
Play video
1/17
Verified
New Booking
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Noida Sector 76 Metro Station
RS
Ranjit Singh Thakur
Play video
1/14
Verified
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
DP
Dream Property Hub
Play video
1/9
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
RK
RAJEEV KUMAR SINGH
1/8
Verified
New Booking
Avexa Homes 4
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Play video
1/16
Verified
New Booking
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
RK
RAJEEV KUMAR SINGH
1/25
New Booking
Skyline Dev Infra
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingSmart HomeCorner Property
RS
Ranjit Singh Thakur
Play video
1/14
Verified
New Booking
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
PS
Palvinder Singh
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Prayag Hospital & Research CentreClose to Kothari International School (B-279, Se...+ More
GE
Goodlife Estates
Play video
1/14
Resale
SAP Homes
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
GE
Goodlife Estates
1/5
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Noida Sector 76 Metro StationLift
Updated
1d ago
RK
RAJEEV KUMAR SINGH
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse Ceiling
Updated
3d ago
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/10
Resale
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.5 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Noida- 1.3 ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 49, Noida

4,789
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,894
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,881
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
20,989
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 49, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Parit Vatika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 49,Noida
57.98 L-82.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SL Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 49,Noida
18.0 L-50.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Avexa Homes 4
1, 2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 49,Noida
24.0 L-55.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SAP Homes
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 49,Noida
25.5 L-40.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hardik Tower
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 49,Noida
30.0 L-75.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prithvi East Avenue Grand
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 49,Noida
45.82 L-45.82 L
Gallery Cover Pic of CPA Homes
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 49,Noida
24.39 L-40.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hark Sai Homes 4