Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 368

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 73, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Sector 73? Housing.com offers 341+ 3 BHK Flats & 2+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 406+ New Projects, 116+ Resale Properties and 17+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 73. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 73, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Dridha Homes (850 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Sector 73, Noida
Aashi Modern Apartment 2 (650 sq.ft)
₹43.6 L
Sector 73, Noida
Dridha Lotus Heights (550 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Sector 73, Noida
Skyline DN Homes (750 sq.ft)
₹47.9 L - 51.3 L
Sector 73, Noida
SM Home Tech Global (1000 sq.ft)
₹54 L
Sector 73, Noida
JMD Siddhi Vinayak (1350 sq.ft)
₹63 L
Sector 73, Noida
JMD V And V Homes (1400 sq.ft)
₹58 L - 60 L
Sector 73, Noida
Nehra Lotus Avenue 2 (900 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Sector 73, Noida
JMD Siddh Appartment (1400 sq.ft)
₹58 L - 60 L
Sector 73, Noida
RN Elite Apartment (650 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Sector 73, Noida
...Read more
DH
Dridha Homes
1/7
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 73, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹30 L - 36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.53k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
DH
Dridha Homes
1/6
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 73, Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹20.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.23k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
DH
Dridha Homes
1/12
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 73, Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹23 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.56k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
2w ago
NR
Networth Realty
1/8
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 73, Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹26.11 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.07 L - 34.81 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹40.03 L - 43.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.86 L - 51.34 L
4 BHK Flat
₹57.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
R
Ravi
+ 4 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 73, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.32k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
CH
Capital Homes
+ 1 more
1/9
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 73, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹63 L
4 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 80 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.97k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
SB
ShreeLabh Buildcon
+ 2 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 73, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 60 L
4 BHK Flat
₹69.99 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 73

Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County
2.64 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 10.57 Cr
Ivory County
County Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 115, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
4.38 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
SH
Sukhbeer Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekanam By Great Value
5.12 kmfrom
₹7.05 Cr - 11.05 Cr
Ekanam By Great Value
Great Value Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Stellar One Phase III
5.21 kmfrom
₹1.78 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Stellar One Phase III
Stellar Group
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
LE
LASENDA ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 1 more
VE
Vashnavi Enterprises
+ 1 more
1/7
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 73, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹36 L - 37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
CH
Capital Homes
+ 1 more
1/7
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 73, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 60 L
4 BHK Flat
₹69.99 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
RH
RN Homes
+ 2 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 73, Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹26.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
4 BHK Flat
₹68 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.15k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
3w ago
SH
Skyline Homes
+ 3 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 73, Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.88k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
MD
MHK Developers
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sarfabad, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹31.99 L - 35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.76k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
NR
Networth Realty
1/5
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 73, Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹23.12 L - 25.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.85k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
Updated
3w ago
EB
Evermark Buildcon
1/12
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 73, Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹28.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.5 L - 40.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.07k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
MD
MHK Developers
1/9
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 73, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹38 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
4 BHK Flat
₹72.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.43k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
SH
Skyline Homes
1/5
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 73, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.76k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 73

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
SH
Sukhbeer Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
SD
Saraswati delvelopers
Seller + 11 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Estate Phase V
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Nirala Estate Phase V
by Nirala World
3 BHK Flat
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 3 more
R
Ravi
+ 1 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage
SAP Home 3
RERA
4.6

3 BHK Flat in Sector 73, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹40.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.22k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
CH
Capital Homes
Play video
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Capital Hometech Pride 2
₹56.7 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1445 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
AP
A Property Expert Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/21
Verified
New Booking
JMD Marvella Homes 2
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
CH
Capital Homes
Play video
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Capital Hometech Pride 2
₹61 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1474 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RS
Ranjit Singh Thakur
Play video
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Skyline DN Homes
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
CH
Capital Homes
Play video
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Capital Hometech Pride 2
₹61.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
1445 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
DP
Dream Property Hub
Play video
1/13
Verified
New Booking
Marshal City Shine
₹51.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Grocery Store
CH
Capital Homes
Play video
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Capital Hometech Pride 2 by Capital Infra
₹61.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
DP
Dream Property Hub
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
Marshal City Shine
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationLiftPower Backup
CH
Capital Homes
Play video
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Capital Hometech Pride 2
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1445 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
DP
Dream Property Hub
Play video
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Satyam Diamond Residency 2
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
Marshal City Shine
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Grocery Store
N
Networthrealty19
Play video
1/21
Verified
New Booking
SAP Home 3 by SAP Homes Pvt Ltd
RERA
₹51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationLift24*7 Security
GR
Govinda Rawat
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
SAP Rise
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 73, Noida

3,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,804
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.29%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 73, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of D K Associates Goodlife Home
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 73,Noida
59.99 L-59.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Siddh Appartment
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 73,Noida
58.0 L-72.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD A1 Tower
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 73,Noida
44.57 L-74.29 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siwas Green Avenue
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 73,Noida
38.0 L-72.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RN Metro Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 73,Noida
24.5 L-61.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SM Home Tech Global
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 73,Noida
39.0 L-54.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashi Modern Apartment 2
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 73,Noida
20.99 L-43.59 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dridha Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 73,Noida
30.0 L-45.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Uday East Avenue
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 73,Noida
42.52 L-42.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline DN Homes
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 73,Noida
26.11 L-57.44 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 73, Noida