Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Kritak Modern Apartment

Sort by:
Relevance
KM
by kritak infra pvt.ltd.

1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments

8

Kritak Modern Apartment is a residential project in Sector 73, Noida. Kritak Modern Apartment offers Apartment. Available configurations include 1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK. Apartment, as per the area plan, are in the size of 525.0 sq.ft.. The property is Ready to Move. There are 2 buildings for sale. The project was launched in March 2018 and possession date of Kritak Modern Apartment is Dec, 2020. Kritak Modern Apartment is located in Near Yadu Public School, Sarfabad, Sector 73. The project is developed by kritak infra pvt.ltd.. There are 62 units for sale.Kritak Modern Apartment is equipped with various resident-centric amenities that includes Gymnasium. Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Kritak Modern Apartment.This project meets all mandates as required by the state authority. RERA ID of Kritak Modern Apartment is Rera Not Required.Located close to prominent suburbs of Noida, the area of Sector 73 has prominent schools and hospitals within a close distance....Read more
Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Swimming Pool
Lift(s)
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
Gymnasium
Kritak Modern Apartment Project Images
VS
Vikram Singh
1/21
New Booking
Kritak Modern Apartment
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
VS
Vikram Singh
1/21
New Booking
Kritak Modern Apartment
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago