Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Duplex Houses for Sale in Sector 73, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 73)

CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 2 more
1/17
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 107, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹63.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.14 L - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.11 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.47 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
KT
Kanishk Tyagi
1/25
4.4 kms away
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
2975 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jaypee Hospital
KT
Kanishk Tyagi
1/33
4.4 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.72k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospita...+ More
KT
Kanishk Tyagi
1/30
4.4 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
KT
Kanishk Tyagi
1/32
4.4 kms away
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
2199 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
KT
Kanishk Tyagi
1/26
4.4 kms away
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
S
Sukhbir.homes717
1/18
4.4 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
KT
Kanishk Tyagi
1/19
4.4 kms away
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Grocery StorePOP FinishingFalse Ceiling

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 73

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
4.38 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
KT
Kanishk Tyagi
1/32
4.4 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
2625 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
C
CBPL
1/37
4.4 kms away
₹98.96 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2199 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseNatural LightFalse CeilingGated Community
C
CBPL
1/15
4.4 kms away
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.54k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingFresh ConstructionEarthquake ResistantPrivate Garden/Terrace
S
Sukhbir.homes717
1/24
4.4 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
S
Sukhbir.homes717
1/17
4.4 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
C
CBPL
4.4 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Jun, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
S
Sukhbir.homes717
1/27
4.4 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
S
Sukhbir.homes717
1/8
4.4 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
S
Sukhbir.homes717
1/13
4.4 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 73

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
KT
Kanishk Tyagi
1/6
4.7 kms away
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingFalse CeilingClose to Jaypee HospitalClose to Logix city centre
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 73, Noida

3,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,804
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.29%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 73, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of D K Associates Goodlife Home
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 73,Noida
59.99 L-59.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Siddh Appartment
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 73,Noida
58.0 L-72.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD A1 Tower
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 73,Noida
44.57 L-74.29 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siwas Green Avenue
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 73,Noida
38.0 L-72.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RN Metro Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 73,Noida
24.5 L-61.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SM Home Tech Global
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 73,Noida
39.0 L-54.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashi Modern Apartment 2
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 73,Noida
20.99 L-43.59 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dridha Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 73,Noida
30.0 L-45.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Uday East Avenue
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 73,Noida
42.52 L-42.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline DN Homes
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 73,Noida
26.11 L-57.44 L