Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
No Properties

Duplex Houses for Sale in Sector 120, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 120)

CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 2 more
1/17
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 107, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹63.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.14 L - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.11 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.47 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
PG
Panchsheel Group
+ 7 more
1/46
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.79 K - 13.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 2250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
KT
Kanishk Tyagi
1/26
4.6 kms away
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospita...+ More
KT
Kanishk Tyagi
1/30
4.6 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
KT
Kanishk Tyagi
1/32
4.6 kms away
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
2199 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
KT
Kanishk Tyagi
1/33
4.6 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.72k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 120

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
4.62 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchsheel Greens 2
6.50 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Panchsheel Greens 2
Panchsheel Group
2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes Noida Extension, Greater Noida
PG
Panchsheel Group
Developer + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Lotus Green Villa
6.22 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Shreeji Lotus Green Villa
Shreeji Builders
3 BHK Duplex Noida Extension, Greater Noida
TV
Truegrowth Ventures
Seller
KT
Kanishk Tyagi
1/25
4.6 kms away
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
2975 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jaypee Hospital
KT
Kanishk Tyagi
1/19
4.6 kms away
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Grocery StorePOP FinishingFalse Ceiling
KT
Kanishk Tyagi
1/32
4.6 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
2625 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
S
Sukhbir.homes717
1/18
4.6 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
C
CBPL
1/37
4.6 kms away
₹98.96 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2199 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseNatural LightFalse CeilingGated Community
C
CBPL
1/4
4.6 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
S
Sukhbir.homes717
1/24
4.6 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
S
Sukhbir.homes717
1/17
4.6 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
C
CBPL
1/15
4.6 kms away
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.54k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingFresh ConstructionEarthquake ResistantPrivate Garden/Terrace
S
Sukhbir.homes717
1/27
4.6 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 120

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Lotus Green Villa
₹1.14 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Shreeji Lotus Green Villa
by Shreeji Builders
3 BHK Duplex
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
TV
Truegrowth Ventures
Seller
S
Sukhbir.homes717
1/8
4.6 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
S
Sukhbir.homes717
1/13
4.6 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 120, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of RG Residency
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 120,Noida
53.14 L-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amrapali Zodiac
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 120,Noida
83.11 L-2.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prateek Laurel
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 120,Noida
1.06 Cr-2.35 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 120, Noida

Sector 119
1 people rated this locality
5
8,483
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,234
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 73
18 people rated this locality
4.47
3,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 74
23 people rated this locality
4.64
6,113
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 122
2 people rated this locality
3.5
6,014
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 77
10 people rated this locality
4.16
12,216
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 121
1 people rated this locality
5
17,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17,094
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 116