More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Sorkha, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sorkha? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sorkha. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sorkha, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (577 sq.ft)
₹60.5 L
Sorkha, Noida
Residential Plot (1350 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Sorkha, Noida
VR Homes
Price on Request
Sorkha, Noida
...Read more
Rajan Singh Chauhan
Gallery Cover Image of 577 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sorkha for Rs. 6050000
Resale
₹60.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.49k/sq.ft
577 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Shriassociates
Owner
1350 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sorkha, Noida
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 50 Metro Station- 3...+ More
VP
VR Projects Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of VR Homes

Property in Sorkha

Possession: Jul, 2018