Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

Flats for Resale in Unnati The Aranya

Sort by:
Relevance
UT
by Unnati Fortune Group

2, 3 BHK Apartments

13

18 Acres

The Aranya is an architectural milestone in the making, for the fashionable and multi-ethnic lifestyle of the modern urban inhabitant. The residence is marked by dissimilarity in every feature of development with ideal services making a perfect combination of royal and exotic living. Thecomplex that accomplishes with all facilities along the demonstrating supreme quality in designs and workmanship, this project is bonded with status elevating elements unique in their own way.The residence surrounded across lush green integrated complex for those who are looking for a quiet and serene place to call a dream home. The varying height of the apartments provide ample sunshine and fresh air that makes a perfect place to exist with all comforts and convenience required for healthy living....Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Fountains
Concierge Service
Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
+47
Unnati The Aranya Project Images
SY
Surendar Yadav
1/20
Resale
Unnati The Aranya
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
SY
Surendar Yadav
1/23
Resale
Unnati The Aranya
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to The Millennium School Sector 119, NoidaClose to Motherland Hospital & IVF Centre24*7 Security
SY
Surendar Yadav
1/17
Resale
Unnati The Aranya
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
LR
Lazano Realty
1/19
Resale
Unnati The Aranya
RERA
₹74.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to The Millennium School Sector 119, NoidaPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
A
Abhishek
1/20
Resale
Unnati The Aranya
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingSmart Home
Updated
3w ago
A
Abhishek
1/22
Resale
Unnati The Aranya
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Motherland Hospital & IVF CentreClose to The Millennium School Sector 119, Noida...+ More
Updated
3w ago
A
Abhishek
1/20
Resale
Unnati The Aranya
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Motherland Hospital & IVF CentreClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro Statio...+ More
Updated
3w ago
YP
Yogesh Properties
1/21
Resale
Unnati The Aranya
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
YP
Yogesh Properties
1/15
Resale
Unnati The Aranya
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
AY
Ajay Yadav
1/15
Resale
Unnati The Aranya
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SY
Surendar Yadav
1/20
Resale
Unnati The Aranya
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to The Millennium School Sector 119, NoidaClose to Motherland Hospital & IVF Centre
SY
Surendar Yadav
1/23
Resale
Unnati The Aranya
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to The Millennium School Sector 119, Noida24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
SY
Surendar Yadav
1/22
Resale
Unnati The Aranya
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Cloudnine Hospital - NoidaClose to The Millennium School Sector 119, Noida24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SY
Surendar Yadav
1/27
Resale
Unnati The Aranya
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Motherland Hospital & IVF CentreClose to The Millennium School Sector 119, NoidaLift
Updated
3w ago
YP
Yogesh Properties
1/15
Resale
Unnati The Aranya
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
SY
Surendar Yadav
1/20
Resale
Unnati The Aranya
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
YP
Yogesh Properties
1/15
Resale
Unnati The Aranya
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Hariom
1/25
Resale
Unnati The Aranya
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPOP FinishingClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Updated
2w ago