Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Sikka Kimaantra Greens

Sort by:
Relevance
SK
by Sikka Group

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments

11

5 Acres

Sikka Kimaantra Greens Apartment is a residential project by Sikka Group located at Sector 79 in Sector 79. The key amenities of the project include Landscaped Garden, Power Backup, Cycling & Jogging Track, Gymnasium and Swimming Pool. Owing to its location, facilities such as schools, hospitals, ATMs, and markets are available at a close distance from Sikka Kimaantra Greens Apartment. An extensive network of public transports in the close vicinity makes the project accessible....Read more
Amphitheater
Table Tennis
Mini Theatre
Medical Store/Pharmacy
Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
+44
Sikka Kimaantra Greens Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sikka Kimaantra Greens)

KI
KALKI INFRA
+ 2 more
1/17
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 107, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹63.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.14 L - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.11 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.47 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
VR
Viewpoint Realtors
+ 1 more
1/27
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 107, Noida

4 BHK Flat
₹8.24 Cr - 10.55 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹15.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 3501 - 6570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 107, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹7.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftSizes: 3525 - 5525 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/25
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.12 K - ₹9.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
VD
Vyom Developers
+ 12 more
1/16
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹47.99 L - 48.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L - 64.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.94 K - ₹4.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
MM
Make My Homez
+ 2 more
1/25
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 4025 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
RG
RG Group
+ 7 more
1/35
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1572 - 2185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
BS
Blue Sapphire Infrastructure LLP
+ 3 more
1/30
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1897 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
G
Genxestate
+ 4 more
1/14
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 97, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹6.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.84 Cr - 11.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹19.1 Cr - 20.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.47 K - 59.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1228 - 3463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
IR
IKA Realty
+ 1 more
1/21
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1932 - 2625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
OR
Orion Realcon Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 3.4 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.12 Cr - 4.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 2746 - 3862 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
SI
SGP Infra
+ 6 more
1/21
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jalpura, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹75.99 L - 79.99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹95.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1700 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
H&
Homez & Own
+ 3 more
1/14
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 128, Noida

4 BHK Flat
₹10.23 Cr - 12.28 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹25.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.26 K - 55.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 2364 - 4613 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
FR
FOP Realty Pvt. Ltd.
+ 6 more
1/15
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 1675 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
Paradise Palm Villas
+ 1 more
1/21
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Villa
₹96.41 L - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.3 Lacs/sq.ydSizes: 74 - 110 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
+ 3 more
1/33
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Sector 94, Noida

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.6 Cr - 7.76 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.97 Cr - 10.24 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹14.09 Cr - 14.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 3200 - 6220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
FB
Fusion Buildtech Pvt Ltd
1/21
4.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.48 K - ₹24.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 580 - 1074 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
GG
Gaurs Group
1/26
4.7 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.14 Cr - 4.63 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.29 K - 12.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 2299 - 7262 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
RB
Rudransh Bellavista
1/6
4.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹53.8 L - 55.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
NW
Nirala World
1/15
5.0 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.64 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.89 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 2320 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale around Sikka Kimaantra Greens, Noida

Sector 80
11 people rated this locality
4.42
5,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 113
10 people rated this locality
4.32
5,033
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block B
5,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 78
32 people rated this locality
4.69
12,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 77
10 people rated this locality
4.16
12,216
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Phase 2
8 people rated this locality
4.03
6,497
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.32%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 115
17,094
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 79
10 people rated this locality
4.03
14,132
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 81
1 people rated this locality
5
5,016
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 116
3 people rated this locality
4.67
25,208
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.67%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 112
11,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block B
10,377
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kakrala
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Block C
5,131
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.11%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sorkha
8,277
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nagla Charan Dass
4,326
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block C