Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Flats for Resale in Aditya Urban Casa

Sort by:
Relevance
AU
by Aditya Builders & Developers

2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

16

Aditya Urban Casa, a stylish, luxurious and delightful residential property enables owning a luxury apartment that is situated in the lap of nature. The serene and scenic backdrop fused together with luxuriant, elegant and comfortable homes is truly fit for new-age royals. If you crave for a luxurious lifestyle away from the maddening crowd of the city, Aditya Urban Casa should be your new address. Meticulously planned, strategically positioned and brilliantly built, the entire locale is cut off yet simultaneously connected to the city. Forget all about stress and worries and enjoy a comfortable, convenient and happy life in your luxuriant apartment which also provides all modern, world class amenities....Read more
Amphitheater
Internet / Wi-Fi
Sauna Bath
Fire Alarm
Swimming Pool
Fountains
+33
Aditya Urban Casa Project Images
SG
Shaily Gupta
1/23
Resale
Aditya Urban Casa
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 76 Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
S
Sagar
1/23
Resale
Aditya Urban Casa
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
AR
Anzo Reality
1/22
Resale
Aditya Urban Casa
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
MS
Monu Sharma
1/24
Resale
Aditya Urban Casa
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.44k/sq.ft
1073 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 76 Metro StationClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Abhishek Sinha
Owner
1/17
Resale
Aditya Urban Casa
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
Roshan Maan
Owner
1/29
Resale
No Brokerage
Aditya Urban Casa
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.38k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Venkatesh Vemperala
Owner
1/17
Resale
Aditya Urban Casa
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Poonam
Owner
1/17
Resale
Aditya Urban Casa
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Suresh
Owner
1/17
Resale
Aditya Urban Casa
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Amit Magotra
Owner
1/35
Resale
No Brokerage
Aditya Urban Casa
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.17k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Gablu Ghosh
Owner
1/17
Resale
Aditya Urban Casa
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Abhishek Sinha
Owner
1/17
Resale
Aditya Urban Casa
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup