Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

Resale properties in Sector 79, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
MA
Mahendra Associates
Locality Champion
1/31
Resale
Gaurs Sports Wood
RERA
₹2.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Close to Noida Sector 101 Metr...+ More
Updated
3w ago
LR
Landsworth Realtty
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Civitech Stadia
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft
3148 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Motherland Hospital & IVF ...+ More
LR
Landsworth Realtty
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Golfgreen Elite Golf Green
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.26k/sq.ft
1564 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
SR
SS Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/39
Resale
Gaurs Sports Wood
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
RS
Rakesh Singh
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Mahagun Mirabella
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.04k/sq.ft
1729 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
MA
Mahendra Associates
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Mahagun Mirabella
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.32k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
RS
Rakesh Singh
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Golfgreen Elite Golf Green
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh Construction24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 79

Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County
1.20 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 10.57 Cr
Ivory County
County Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 115, Noida
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Stellar One Phase III
4.43 kmfrom
₹1.78 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Stellar One Phase III
Stellar Group
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
4.44 kmfrom
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
AG
ARYA GROUP
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aigin Royal Phase 4
4.44 kmfrom
₹1.66 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Aigin Royal Phase 4
AIGIN Group
2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
TP
The Propkart
Seller + 2 more
RS
Rakesh Singh
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
Mahagun Mirabella Villa
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.03k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
SR
SS Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/42
Resale
Gaurs Sports Wood
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
AR
Anzo Reality
1/31
Resale
Gaurs Sports Wood
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.14k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFalse CeilingClose to Motherland Hospital & IVF CentreSwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
AR
Anzo Reality
1/27
Resale
Gaurs Sports Wood
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.86k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
VC
Vikram Chachra
1/22
Resale
Civitech Stadia
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.99k/sq.ft
1734 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Noida Sector 101 Metro StationClub HouseGated Community
Updated
3w ago
VC
Vikram Chachra
1/33
Resale
Civitech Stadia
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.06k/sq.ft
1494 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
VC
Vikram Chachra
1/27
Resale
Civitech Stadia
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.06k/sq.ft
1494 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
VC
Vikram Chachra
1/28
Resale
Civitech Stadia
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.99k/sq.ft
1734 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Mohit
1/23
Resale
Gaurs Sports Wood
RERA
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.11k/sq.ft
2080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
Kapil
Owner
1/16
Resale
Urbtech Hilston
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.98k/sq.ft
1001 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 79

Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
AG
ARYA GROUP
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Estate Phase V
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Nirala Estate Phase V
by Nirala World
3 BHK Flat
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
AR
Aggarwal Realtors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Express Zenith
₹2.59 Cr - 6.54 Cr
Express Zenith
by Express Builders
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 77, Noida
BH
Blessing Homes
Seller + 1 more
Upvesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1835 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sector 79 for Rs. 10100000
Resale
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1835 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110- 0.1 kmNoida Sector...+ More
Residential Plot
Resale
Price on Request
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Housing Partner
Owner
64960 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 79, Noida
Resale
₹34.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
64960 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 79, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahagun Mirabella Villa
5 BHK Villa
Sector 79,Noida
6.68 Cr-7.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Civitech Stadia
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 79,Noida
1.62 Cr-6.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Golfgreen Elite Golf Green
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 79,Noida
1.87 Cr-4.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahagun Mirabella
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 79,Noida
1.79 Cr-3.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajnara The Belvedere
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 79,Noida
77.62 L-2.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sikka Kimaantra Greens
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 79,Noida
1.27 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Greens Arena
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 79,Noida
62.86 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbtech Hilston
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 79,Noida
1.17 Cr-2.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sikka Samrat Homes
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 79,Noida
6.03 Cr-6.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurs Sports Wood
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 79,Noida
3.72 Cr-5.02 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 79, Noida

Sector 78
32 people rated this locality
4.69
12,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 76
4 people rated this locality
4
9,721
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.82%
Rise in last 1 Year