0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Sector 79, Noida under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
FH
Future Home Group
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 79, Noida

450 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
1620 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1980 sq.ft Plot
₹39.6 L
2250 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹72 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 79)

AP
A Property Expert Pvt Ltd
1/28
1.2 kms away
Verified
₹35.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
799 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
AP
A Property Expert Pvt Ltd
1/28
1.2 kms away
Verified
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
799 sq.ft
AP
A Property Expert Pvt Ltd
1/28
1.2 kms away
Verified
₹35.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
AP
A Property Expert Pvt Ltd
1/28
1.2 kms away
Verified
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedFresh Construction
MR
MISHII REALTORS
1/29
1.2 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 81 Metro Station- 0.1 k...+ More
AP
A Property Expert Pvt Ltd
1/27
1.2 kms away
Verified
₹34.56 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyRecently Renovated

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 79

Gallery Cover Pic of Saraswati Smart Studios
3.96 kmfrom
₹36.91 L
Saraswati Smart Studios
Saraswati Group Of Housing
1 RK Flat Noida Extension, Greater Noida
SD
Saraswati delvelopers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of THV Heritage Heights
4.68 kmfrom
₹34.45 L - 1.17 Cr
THV Heritage Heights
Thv Infra
1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes Noida Extension, Greater Noida
P
PROPFOLIO
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wisteria Phase 2
5.18 kmfrom
₹30.99 L - 47.99 L
Vihaan Wisteria Phase 2
Vihaan Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
P
PropieDad
Seller + 1 more
AP
A Property Expert Pvt Ltd
1/26
1.2 kms away
Verified
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
799 sq.ft
AP
A Property Expert Pvt Ltd
1/29
1.2 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
AP
A Property Expert Pvt Ltd
1/10
1.5 kms away
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
AP
A Property Expert Pvt Ltd
1/9
1.5 kms away
Verified
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
AP
A Property Expert Pvt Ltd
1/19
1.5 kms away
Verified
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
AP
A Property Expert Pvt Ltd
1/21
1.5 kms away
Verified
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
AP
A Property Expert Pvt Ltd
1/14
1.5 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction
AP
A Property Expert Pvt Ltd
1/7
1.5 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
AP
A Property Expert Pvt Ltd
1/22
1.5 kms away
Verified
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 k...+ More
AP
A Property Expert Pvt Ltd
1/15
1.5 kms away
Verified
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.52k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 79

Gallery Cover Pic of Saraswati Smart Studios
₹36.91 L
Saraswati Smart Studios
by Saraswati Group Of Housing
1 RK Flat
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
SD
Saraswati delvelopers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of THV Heritage Heights
₹34.45 L - 1.17 Cr
THV Heritage Heights
by Thv Infra
1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
P
PROPFOLIO
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wisteria Phase 2
₹30.99 L - 47.99 L
Vihaan Wisteria Phase 2
by Vihaan Group
1, 2 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
P
PropieDad
Seller + 1 more
AP
A Property Expert Pvt Ltd
1/10
1.5 kms away
Verified
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
AP
A Property Expert Pvt Ltd
1/17
1.5 kms away
Verified
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
AP
A Property Expert Pvt Ltd
1/11
1.5 kms away
Verified
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
AP
A Property Expert Pvt Ltd
1/18
1.5 kms away
Verified
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 79, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahagun Mirabella Villa
5 BHK Villa
Sector 79,Noida
6.68 Cr-7.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Civitech Stadia
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 79,Noida
1.62 Cr-6.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Golfgreen Elite Golf Green
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 79,Noida
1.87 Cr-4.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahagun Mirabella
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 79,Noida
1.79 Cr-3.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajnara The Belvedere
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 79,Noida
77.62 L-2.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sikka Kimaantra Greens
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 79,Noida
1.27 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Greens Arena
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 79,Noida
62.86 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbtech Hilston
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 79,Noida
1.17 Cr-2.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sikka Samrat Homes
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 79,Noida
6.03 Cr-6.03 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Lotus Greens Yardscape
Residential Plots
Sector 79,Noida
1.98 Cr-4.95 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 79, Noida

Sector 78
32 people rated this locality
4.69
12,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft