Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Villas for Sale in Sector 79, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
MG
Mahagun Group
1/28

5 BHK Villa in Sector 79

5 BHK Villa
₹6.68 Cr - 7.05 Cr
Possession: Jun, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 79)

CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/16
1.3 kms away
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
C
CBPL
1/36
2.0 kms away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSewage Treat PlantEarthquake Resistant
S
Sukhbir.homes717
1/27
2.0 kms away
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noid...+ More
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/22
2.0 kms away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
S
Sukhbir.homes717
1/32
2.0 kms away
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
C
CBPL
1/34
2.0 kms away
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 79

Gallery Cover Pic of Satya Villas Extension
5.52 kmfrom
₹88.99 L - 1.33 Cr
Satya Villas Extension
Real Homez
4 BHK Villa Noida Extension, Greater Noida
RH
Real Homez
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivi Paradise Green Villa 2
6.14 kmfrom
₹90.22 L - 1.13 Cr
Shivi Paradise Green Villa 2
Shivi Developers
3 BHK Villa Noida Extension, Greater Noida
RH
Real Homez
Seller + 2 more
C
CBPL
1/44
2.0 kms away
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Jaypee HospitalGated CommunityCommunity Hall
C
CBPL
1/36
2.0 kms away
₹2.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityCommunity Hall
C
CBPL
1/22
2.0 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationCorner Property
C
CBPL
1/36
2.0 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionEarthquake ResistantSwimming Pool
S
Sukhbir.homes717
1/27
2.0 kms away
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
C
CBPL
1/28
2.0 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCommunity HallEarthquake ResistantNatural Light
C
CBPL
1/40
2.0 kms away
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingPet FriendlyRecently RenovatedGood Cross ventilation
C
CBPL
1/31
2.0 kms away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionUtility ShopsGymnasiumSewage Treat Plant
C
CBPL
1/34
2.0 kms away
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilation
S
Sukhbir.homes717
1/31
2.0 kms away
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 79

Gallery Cover Pic of Shivi Paradise Green Villa 2
₹90.22 L - 1.13 Cr
Shivi Paradise Green Villa 2
by Shivi Developers
3 BHK Villa
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
RH
Real Homez
Seller + 2 more
S
Sukhbir.homes717
1/12
2.0 kms away
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
C
CBPL
1/21
2.2 kms away
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionNatural LightGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 79, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahagun Mirabella Villa
5 BHK Villa
Sector 79,Noida
6.68 Cr-7.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Civitech Stadia
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 79,Noida
1.62 Cr-6.07 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 79, Noida

Sector 78
32 people rated this locality
4.69
12,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 76
4 people rated this locality
4
9,721
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 74
23 people rated this locality
4.64
6,113
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 102
3 people rated this locality
3.75
5,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 77
10 people rated this locality
4.16
12,216
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 115
17,094
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 101
4,786
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 81
1 people rated this locality
5
5,016
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 116
3 people rated this locality
4.67
25,208
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.67%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 112
11,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft