Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Resale properties in Sector 80, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 80)

RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/27
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 107

4 BHK Flat
₹8.24 Cr - 10.55 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹15.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 3501 - 6570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
AI
ATS Infrastructure Limited
+ 6 more
1/26
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.7 K - 13.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1900 - 2550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 2 more
1/25
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 4025 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
RG
RG Group
+ 7 more
1/35
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1572 - 2185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/25
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.12 K - ₹9.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
P
PropieDad
+ 10 more
1/16
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹47.99 L - 48.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L - 64.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.94 K - ₹4.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
R3
Realty 360 Degree
+ 1 more
1/21
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.48 K - ₹24.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 580 - 1074 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 80

Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
2.92 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Destinaire
3.30 kmfrom
₹2.41 Cr - 3.45 Cr
ATS Destinaire
ATS Infrastructure Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
AI
ATS Infrastructure Limited
Developer + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aigin Royal Phase 4
3.34 kmfrom
₹1.66 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Aigin Royal Phase 4
AIGIN Group
2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
MM
Make My Homez
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RG Pleiaddes
3.38 kmfrom
₹1.38 Cr - 1.92 Cr
RG Pleiaddes
RG Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
RG
RG Group
Developer + 7 more
GI
Grow Infinity Realtors
+ 5 more
1/26
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr - 3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K - 14.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1720 - 2690 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
P
PropieDad
+ 7 more
1/21
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jalpura

3 BHK Flat
₹75.99 L - 79.99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹95.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1700 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
BS
Blue Sapphire Infrastructure LLP
+ 2 more
1/30
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1897 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
OR
Orion Realcon Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 3.4 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.12 Cr - 4.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 2746 - 3862 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
G
Genxestate
+ 4 more
1/14
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 97

3 BHK Flat
₹6.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.84 Cr - 11.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹19.1 Cr - 20.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.47 K - 59.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1228 - 3463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
IK
INFINITY keys
+ 6 more
1/15
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 1675 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H&
Homez & Own
+ 3 more
1/14
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 128

4 BHK Flat
₹10.23 Cr - 12.28 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹25.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.26 K - 55.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 2364 - 4613 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
G
Genxestate
+ 1 more
1/28
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 44

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 8.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.44 Cr - 10.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.73 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1834 - 2983 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
RB
Rudransh Bellavista
1/6
4.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹53.8 L - 55.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
GG
Gaurs Group
1/26
4.7 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.14 Cr - 4.63 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.29 K - 12.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 2299 - 7262 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 80

Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
AG
ARYA GROUP
Seller + 10 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Estate Phase V
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Nirala Estate Phase V
by Nirala World
3 BHK Flat
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
BS
Blue Sapphire Infrastructure LLP
Seller + 2 more
NW
Nirala World
1/15
4.9 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.64 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.89 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 2320 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AG
Amrapali Group
1/5
5.9 kms away

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Techzone IV Greater Noida West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr - 3.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 2746 - 3862 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2021
EG
Eros Group
1/24
6.2 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹82.6 L - 1.03 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 532 - 1069 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 80, Noida

Block B
5,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 80, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Nimi Symbolic Homes
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 80,Noida
15.4 L-42.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Keywest Parq
Property
Sector 80,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 80, Noida

Sector 112
11,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 113
10 people rated this locality
4.32
5,033
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 115
17,094
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 79
10 people rated this locality
4.03
14,132
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 81
1 people rated this locality
5
5,016
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 116
3 people rated this locality
4.67
25,208
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.67%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kakrala
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sorkha
8,277
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector - 106
4,140
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 78
32 people rated this locality
4.69
12,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.43%
Rise in last 1 Year