Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in Sector 80, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
NH
NIMI HOMES
Gallery Cover Pic of Nimi Symbolic Homes

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 80

1 RK Flat
₹15.4 L
1 BHK Flat
₹18.38 L - 23.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.25 L - 30.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 80)

RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/27
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 107

4 BHK Flat
₹8.24 Cr - 10.55 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹15.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 3501 - 6570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
P
PropieDad
+ 10 more
1/16
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹47.99 L - 48.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L - 64.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.94 K - ₹4.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 2 more
1/30
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1897 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
AG
Amrapali Group
1/5
5.9 kms away

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Techzone IV Greater Noida West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr - 3.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 2746 - 3862 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2021
BH
Blessing Homes
+ 1 more
1/9
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 77

3 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr - 2.65 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹5.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.76 Cr - 5.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K - 15.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 1915 - 4100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
KI
KALKI INFRA
1/13
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 107

3 BHK Flat
₹71.1 L - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1185 - 1850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 80

Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
2.92 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
3.46 kmfrom
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
AB
Avni Builhomes
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of NCR Monarch
4.58 kmfrom
₹86.39 L - 2.17 Cr
NCR Monarch
JSS BUILDCON PVT LTD
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
N
Neobrix
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Estate Phase V
5.10 kmfrom
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Nirala Estate Phase V
Nirala World
3 BHK Flat Noida Extension, Greater Noida
AR
Aggarwal Realtors
Seller + 3 more
IC
Investor Choice
1/7
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 107

3 BHK Flat
₹78 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
IC
Investor Choice
+ 1 more
1/22
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 107

2 BHK Flat
₹56.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.6 L - 86.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 1545 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
KI
KALKI INFRA
+ 1 more
1/7
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 104

2 BHK Flat
₹50.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.2 L - 64.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1090 - 1390 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 75

3 BHK Flat
₹4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.24 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 2510 - 3300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
P
PropieDad
1/11
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹45.81 L - 54.98 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹73.3 L - 87.96 L
Sizes: 1050 - 2400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
1/7
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 110

3 BHK Flat
₹72 L
4 BHK Flat
₹81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
R
Ravi
+ 1 more
1/8
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 110

2 BHK Flat
₹51.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
1/9
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 110

3 BHK Flat
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
1/14
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5 BHK Flat in Sector 110

3.5 BHK Flat
₹77.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.91k/sq.ftSizes: 1580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
RO
Republic of Property
+ 4 more
1/21
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 1, Greater Noida West

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 80

Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
AB
Avni Builhomes
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of NCR Monarch
₹86.39 L - 2.17 Cr
NCR Monarch
by JSS BUILDCON PVT LTD
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
N
Neobrix
Seller + 2 more
KI
KALKI INFRA
+ 1 more
1/7
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 104

3 BHK Flat
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.95k/sq.ftSizes: 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
P
PropieDad
1/6
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.67 K - ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
V
Vikrant
+ 1 more
1/6
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.35 K - ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
KI
KALKI INFRA
1/11
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 104

2 BHK Flat
₹54.06 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.31 L - 81.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 893 - 1352 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 80, Noida