More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 67

Flats for Sale in Phase 2, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Phase 2? Housing.com offers 68+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 48+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Phase 2. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 26+ Resale Projects and 10+ Owner Properties for sale in Phase 2. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Phase 2, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹38.49 L
Block B, Phase 2
3 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Block B, Phase 2
3.5 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr
Block B, Phase 2
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Block B, Rabupura
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹26.89 L
Block B, Sector 155
Residential Plot (100 sq.yd)
₹35.0 L
Block B, Phase 2
3 BHK Flat (1308 sq.ft)
₹1.17 Cr
Block B, Phase 2
Residential Plot (110 sq.mt)
₹1.65 Cr
Block B, Phase 2
1 RK Studio (530 sq.ft)
₹47.7 L
Block B, Sector 132
Residential Plot (720 sq.ft)
₹10.0 L
Block B, Sector 104
...Read more
KY
Know Yours Property
1/3
New Booking
₹38.49 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
S
Sukhbir.homes717
1/19
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
FM
FIND MY PROPERTY PVT LTD
1/5
New Booking
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.95k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDA- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 0.1 kmNSEZ Metro Statio...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
1/8
New Booking
₹26.89 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
VD
Varun Dutt Tyagi
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
EP
Emotions Property
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.94k/sq.ft
1308 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Phase 2

Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
2.99 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
WC
Wealth Clinic Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
3.06 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County
3.11 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 10.57 Cr
Ivory County
County Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 115, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Fusion The Brook
3.18 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Fusion The Brook
Fusion Buildtech Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
R3
Realty 360 Degree
Seller
OG
Om Global Realtech
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.5 L/sq.mt
110 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
FI
Fms Infratech
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹47.7 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Felix HospitalClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noi...+ More
Updated
5d ago
RS
Raju Singh
1/7
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDA- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 0.1 kmNSEZ Metro Station- 0.1 kmMcDonald's India...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AS
Ajay Singh
1/10
New Booking
Nimi Symbolic Homes
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
AY
Akash Yadav
1/8
New Booking
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
H
Homfixinnovaation
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
RY
Ritik Yadav
1/8
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
V
Varsha
1/6
New Booking
₹22.15 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower BackupGated Community
PH
Pathfinder Homes
1/2
New Booking
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGolf Course24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Phase 2

Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
WC
Wealth Clinic Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
K
Kartik
Seller + 9 more
TS
Tanuj Sharma
1/12
New Booking
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to TempleLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
OV
Om Villa Developers Pvt Ltd
1/5
New Booking
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
OV
Om Villa Developers Pvt Ltd
1/7
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/Terrace
Updated
3w ago
IH
INFINITY HOMES AND DEVELOPERS
1/9
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.84k/sq.ft
1595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
NI
Nice Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/3
Resale
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub HouseCommunity Hall
Updated
4w ago
A
Amit
1/23
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.08k/sq.ft
2140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingNatural Light24*7 Security
DP
Dinesh Properties
1/5
New Booking
₹38.76 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower BackupGated Community
A
Anjali
1/3
New Booking
₹21.9 L
Avg. price: ₹21.9k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
EH
Earth Homes
1/8
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
OV
Om Villa Developers Pvt Ltd
1/5
New Booking
₹35.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
VD
Varun Dutt Tyagi
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹36.25k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
AS
Ajay Singh
1/18
Resale
Nimi Symbolic Homes
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
AR
Axora Reality
1/24
Resale
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹24.5k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AY
Akash Yadav
1/10
New Booking
₹79.52 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
1572 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Phase 2, Noida

10,377
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,326
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,376
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,214
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Phase 2, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Amrapali Green Valley
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Phase 2,Noida
34.99 L-72.68 L
Gallery Cover Pic of THV Grand Ultima
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Phase 2,Noida
34.98 L-60.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Buildcon Shri Balaji Enclave
Property
Phase 2,Noida
 
Residential Lands for Sale in NXT VIP Homes
Residential Plots
Phase 2,Noida
7.5 L-12.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Defence Paradise
Residential Plots
Phase 2,Noida
8.7 L-29.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Shrinath Gokul Residency
Residential Plots
Phase 2,Noida
4.4 L-12.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Supertech 27 Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Phase 2,Noida
45.22 L-46.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SM Skycon Heights
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Phase 2,Noida
10.85 L-27.13 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Greno Shri Sai Villas
3.5 BHK Villa
Phase 2,Noida
39.69 L-47.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Nilyam Dream Homez
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Phase 2,Noida
8.46 L-14.54 L

Popular Locality for sale around Phase 2, Noida