0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 31

Flats for Sale in Phase 2, Noida under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
KY
Know Yours Property
1/3
New Booking
₹38.49 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹26.89 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
VD
Varun Dutt Tyagi
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDA- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 0.1 kmNSEZ Metro Statio...+ More
Updated
2w ago
S
Shikha
1/7
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDA- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 0.1 kmNSEZ Metro Station- 0.1 kmMcDonald's India...+ More
Updated
3d ago
AY
Akash Yadav
1/8
New Booking
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
V
Varsha
1/6
New Booking
₹22.15 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4w ago
A
Anjali
1/3
New Booking
₹21.9 L
Avg. price: ₹21.9k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Phase 2

Gallery Cover Pic of Saraswati Smart Studios
4.00 kmfrom
₹36.91 L
Saraswati Smart Studios
Saraswati Group Of Housing
1 RK Flat Noida Extension, Greater Noida
SD
Saraswati delvelopers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wisteria Phase 2
4.80 kmfrom
₹30.99 L - 47.99 L
Vihaan Wisteria Phase 2
Vihaan Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
P
PropieDad
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CIA Vijay Laxmi Tower
6.01 kmfrom
₹25.0 L - 42.0 L
CIA Vijay Laxmi Tower
CIA Buildtech Pvt Ltd
1, 2 BHK Flats Sector 72, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller + 1 more
OV
Om Villa Developers Pvt Ltd
1/5
New Booking
₹35.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
OV
Om Villa Developers Pvt Ltd
1/7
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
AS
Ajay Singh
1/10
New Booking
Nimi Symbolic Homes
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
DP
Dinesh Properties
1/5
New Booking
₹38.76 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower BackupGated Community
OV
Om Villa Developers Pvt Ltd
1/5
New Booking
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
AR
Axora Reality
1/24
Resale
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹24.5k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
Niraj Kumar Patel
Owner
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDA- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 4.9 kmNSEZ Metro Station- 1.8 kmAnandam Sweets A...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Sonu Pandey
Owner
1/30
Resale
No Brokerage
Reedocs The Grand City 2
RERA
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGardenGated Community
GH
Greno Home Solution
1/16

3.5 BHK Villa in Phase 2, Noida

3.5 BHK Villa
₹39.69 L - 47.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
PA
Prithvi Associates
1/7

3 BHK Villa in Phase 2, Noida

3 BHK Villa
₹22.5 L - 37.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Phase 2

Gallery Cover Pic of Saraswati Smart Studios
₹36.91 L
Saraswati Smart Studios
by Saraswati Group Of Housing
1 RK Flat
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
SD
Saraswati delvelopers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wisteria Phase 2
₹30.99 L - 47.99 L
Vihaan Wisteria Phase 2
by Vihaan Group
1, 2 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
P
PropieDad
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CIA Vijay Laxmi Tower
₹25.0 L - 42.0 L
CIA Vijay Laxmi Tower
by CIA Buildtech Pvt Ltd
1, 2 BHK Flats
Sector 72, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller + 1 more
TI
Thv Infra
1/7

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Phase 2, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹34.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹60.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.18 K - 3.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
NA
NXT Associates
1/43

Residential Land / Plots in Phase 2, Noida

540 sq.ft Plot
₹7.5 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹8.33 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹12.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.39k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2018
DD
Defence Developers
1/15

Residential Land / Plots in Phase 2, Noida

60 sq.yd Plot
₹8.7 L
80 sq.yd Plot
₹11.6 L
100 sq.yd Plot
₹14.5 L
120 sq.yd Plot
₹17.4 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹21.75 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹29 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.61k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2024
RI
Reedocs Infra Tech Pvt Ltd
1/14

Residential Land / Plots in Phase 2, Noida

450 sq.ft Plot
₹7 L
495 sq.ft Plot
₹7.7 L
540 sq.ft Plot
₹8.4 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹13.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.56k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
SJ
Shrinath Ji Developers
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Phase 2, Noida

35 sq.yd Plot
₹4.4 L
50 sq.yd Plot
₹6.25 L
60 sq.yd Plot
₹7.5 L
100 sq.yd Plot
₹12.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.4k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2022
SU
SM Urban Developers & Consultants

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Phase 2, Noida

1 R Flat
₹10.85 L
1 BHK Flat
₹11.63 L - 15.81 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017
SN
Shri Nilyam Infra

1, 2 BHK Flats in Phase 2, Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹8.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹14.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
TS
Tanuj Sharma
Gallery Cover Image of 540 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Phase 2 for Rs. 2950000
Resale
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
DP
Dinesh Properties
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 71 for Rs. 3950000
New Booking
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Sunil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Phase 2 for Rs. 2100000
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Rajesh Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 960 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Phase 2 for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
Usha Golani
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Phase 2, Noida
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Manisha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1050 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Phase 2 for Rs. 3300000
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Phase 2, Noida

Block B
10,377
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nagla Charan Dass
4,326
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block C
4,376
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block D
3,214
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Phase 2, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Amrapali Green Valley
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Phase 2,Noida
34.99 L-72.68 L
Gallery Cover Pic of THV Grand Ultima
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Phase 2,Noida
34.98 L-60.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in NXT VIP Homes
Residential Plots
Phase 2,Noida
7.5 L-12.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Defence Paradise
Residential Plots
Phase 2,Noida
8.7 L-29.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Greno Shri Sai Villas
3.5 BHK Villa
Phase 2,Noida
39.69 L-47.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Buildcon Shri Balaji Enclave
Property
Phase 2,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Supertech 27 Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Phase 2,Noida
45.22 L-46.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SM Skycon Heights
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Phase 2,Noida
10.85 L-27.13 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Shrinath Gokul Residency
Residential Plots
Phase 2,Noida
4.4 L-12.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Nilyam Dream Homez
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Phase 2,Noida
8.46 L-14.54 L

Popular Locality for sale around Phase 2, Noida