More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 165

Flats for Sale in Block B, Sector 51, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Block B? Housing.com offers 6+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Block B. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Block B, Sector 51, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (450 sq.mt)
₹14.0 Cr
Block B, Sector 51
Residential Plot (450 sq.mt)
₹14.0 Cr
Block B, Sector 51
Capital Hometech Homes (1050 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Sector 51, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹75.88 L
Hoshiarpur Village, Sector 51
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹75.14 L
Hoshiarpur Village, Sector 51
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹74.55 L
Hoshiarpur Village, Sector 51
2.5 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹64.0 L
Hoshiarpur Village, Sector 51
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹34.0 L
Hoshiyarpur, Sector 51
2 BHK Flat (1425 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L
Hoshiyarpur, Sector 51
Residential Plot (250 sq.mt)
₹7.5 Cr
A Block, Sector 50
...Read more
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/5
Resale
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.11 L/sq.mt
450 sq.mt
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 2.7 kmSector 34 Noida Metro St...+ More
Updated
1d ago
B
Balajirealestate76
1/11
Resale
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.11 L/sq.mt
450 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CH
Capital Homes
1/9
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 51, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.99 L - 78 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.03 K - ₹5.71 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
CH
Capital Homes
Play video
1/25
0.5 km away
Verified
New Booking
Capital Hometech Homes
₹75.88 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
CH
Capital Homes
Play video
1/25
0.5 km away
Verified
New Booking
Capital Hometech Homes
₹75.14 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
CH
Capital Homes
Play video
1/25
0.5 km away
Verified
New Booking
Capital Hometech Homes
₹74.55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteLift24*7 Security
CH
Capital Homes
Play video
1/24
0.5 km away
Verified
New Booking
Capital Hometech Homes
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block B

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
3.46 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
3.60 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekanam By Great Value
3.93 kmfrom
₹7.05 Cr - 11.05 Cr
Ekanam By Great Value
Great Value Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
4.35 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
Seller + 4 more
S
Sumit
1/11
0.62 km away
New Booking
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Cloudnine Hospital - NoidaClose to DLF Mall of IndiaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
HC
HARSH CHAUDHARY
1/5
0.62 km away
New Booking
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/4
0.47 km away
Verified
Resale
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.0 L/sq.mt
250 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.8 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 1.6 k...+ More
Updated
2w ago
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/4
0.63 km away
Verified
Resale
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.33 L/sq.mt
162 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
2w ago
CH
Capital Homes
Play video
1/25
0.5 km away
Verified
New Booking
Capital Hometech Homes
₹74.87 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
CH
Capital Homes
Play video
1/25
0.5 km away
Verified
New Booking
Capital Hometech Homes
₹75.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
LR
Landsworth Realtty
Locality Champion
1/8
0.77 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Noida Bus Stand
Updated
2w ago
AS
Anil Sharma
1/18
0.48 km away
Resale
Purvanchal Kailash Dham
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.02k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
CH
Capital Homes
Play video
1/25
0.5 km away
Verified
New Booking
Capital Hometech Homes
₹75.26 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteLiftPower Backup

Ready to Move Projects around Block B

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
by Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
CH
Capital Homes
Play video
1/25
0.5 km away
Verified
New Booking
Capital Hometech Homes
₹74.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
SR
SURAJ RAWAT
1/32
0.5 km away
New Booking
Capital Hometech Homes
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
CH
Capital Homes
Play video
1/25
0.5 km away
Verified
New Booking
Capital Hometech Homes
₹74.98 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
CH
Capital Homes
Play video
1/25
0.5 km away
Verified
New Booking
Capital Hometech Homes
₹75.37 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
SH
Shree Homes
1/5
0.81 km away
New Booking
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityCommunity HallLiftPower Backup
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/7
0.31 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.68 L/sq.mt
112 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.6 k...+ More
Updated
1w ago
S
Sumit
1/6
0.62 km away
New Booking
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
GK
Guru Kirpa Associates
1/14
0.52 km away
Resale
Amrapali Exotica
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
2121 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
CH
Capital Homes
Play video
1/25
0.5 km away
Verified
New Booking
Capital Hometech Homes
₹75.83 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
M
MAHI
1/9
0.81 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteLift
Updated
3w ago
Amar
1/25
0.79 km away
Resale
Stellar Kings Court
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.22k/sq.ft
1702 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingSmart HomePool FacingClose to Grocery Store
AS
Anil Sharma
1/17
0.48 km away
Resale
Purvanchal Kailash Dham
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.7k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
GS
Gaurav Singh SUNRISE HOMES
1/17
0.62 km away
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ramagya School - Best School in NoidaClose to Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)Close t...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Block B, Noida

5,517
Avg. Price per sq.ft
74,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23,097
Avg. Price per sq.ft
75.02%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Block B, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of AU Aspire Silicon City
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 76,Noida
3.89 Cr-8.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of IVY County
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 75,Noida
2.82 Cr-4.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Centrum Heights I
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 76,Noida
63.99 L-70.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Indosam Iconic
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 72,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Line
Studio Studio Apartment
Sector 72,Noida
1.47 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 76,Noida
64.99 L-82.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RN Iron Heights
1, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 73,Noida
27.0 L-69.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Estate 76