Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Flats for Resale in Aditya Celebrity Homes

Sort by:
Relevance
AC
by Aditya Builders & Developers

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments

16

8 Acres

Celebrity Homes is a residential project that lets you live a life of celebrity. It comprises of all the modern day amenities to make your life a lavish and prestigious one. The project is a banquette of all the world class services put together for a passionate living. The designs and the structuring of the apartments are pragmatic and sensible for living an easy life with all the comforts and conveniences you desire in an imaginary world. There is lavishness in the retreat which makes sure that all the supreme services with basic necessities are met with. The project is an amazing gift with all the superior features without any flaws. The location and the surroundings are best suited to live a happening and joyful life....Read more
Amphitheater
Internet / Wi-Fi
Tennis Court
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+32
Aditya Celebrity Homes Project Images
SG
Shaily Gupta
Play video
1/24
Resale
Aditya Celebrity Homes
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
NJ
Nagendra Jain
Locality Champion
1/56
Resale
Aditya Celebrity Homes
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.89k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SR
SS Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Aditya Celebrity Homes
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner Property
Updated
3w ago
MS
Monu Sharma
1/26
Resale
Aditya Celebrity Homes
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.89k/sq.ft
1219 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 50 Metro StationClose to NEO HospitalPower BackupClub House
Updated
4w ago
VH
Vikulp Homes Sakshat
1/20
Resale
Aditya Celebrity Homes
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AR
Anzo Reality
1/26
Resale
Aditya Celebrity Homes
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.72k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
Vinayak Mishra
Owner
1/64
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Aditya Celebrity Homes
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.55k/sq.ft
2186 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Vikhyaat
Owner
1/32
Resale
Aditya Celebrity Homes
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking