Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Resale in Gardenia Golf City

Sort by:
Relevance
GG
by Gardenia India

2 BHK Apartment

15

1.67 Acres

Cricket Pitch
Fire Alarm
Garbage Disposal
Reflexology Park
Solar Lighting
Swimming Pool
+26
Gardenia Golf City Project Images
RG
Rakesh Gupta
Locality Champion
1/41
Resale
Gardenia Golf City
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
K
Kartik
1/24
Resale
Gardenia Golf City
RERA
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityEarthquake ResistantSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
VD
Vikas Dhama
1/29
Resale
Gardenia Golf City
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyVastu CompliantNatural Light
Updated
3w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Assoicates
1/25
Resale
Gardenia Golf City
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro StationChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
RG
Rakesh Gupta
1/22
Verified
Resale
Gardenia Golf City
RERA
₹72.45 L
Avg. price: ₹10.35k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationCorner Property
Updated
6d ago
RG
Rakesh Gupta
1/22
Verified
Resale
Gardenia Golf City
RERA
₹82.45 L
Avg. price: ₹10.31k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
VD
Vikas Dhama
1/37
Resale
Gardenia Golf City
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
Updated
4w ago