Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 407

Resale properties in Sector 150, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
KI
KJ INFRATECH
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
ATS Le Grandiose
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Co...+ More
Updated
2d ago
LR
Luxe Realtors Noida
Play video
1/34
Resale
ATS Pious Hideaways
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.94k/sq.ft
1675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Noida Sector 148 Metro StationGolf Course24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
KI
KJ INFRATECH
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
ACE Parkway
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.79k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaC...+ More
RH
REALSECURE HOMZ PVT LTD
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
ACE Parkway
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.36k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake ResistantGated Community
RH
REALSECURE HOMZ PVT LTD
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
ATS Pious Hideaways
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.33k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingSmart HomeClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noi...+ More
NM
Noida March Benchmarking Listing
1/21
Resale
ACE Parkway
RERA
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.23k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
ATS Pious Hideaways
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaClose to Grocery StoreNatural Light  • ...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 150

Gallery Cover Pic of Samridhi Daksh Avenue
₹3.46 Cr - 5.23 Cr
Samridhi Daksh Avenue
Samridhi Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 150, Noida
SG
Samridhi Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Samridhi Luxuriya Avenue
₹1.51 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Samridhi Luxuriya Avenue
Samridhi Group
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 150, Noida
SG
Samridhi Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Palm Retreat 2
₹2.33 Cr - 4.79 Cr
Godrej Palm Retreat 2
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 150, Noida
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Jardinia
6.29 kmfrom
₹2.36 Cr - 4.87 Cr
Godrej Jardinia
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 145, Noida
LR
Luxe Realtors
Seller + 3 more
LR
Luxe Realtors Noida
1/26
Resale
ATS Pious Hideaways
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.79k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to AirportGolf Course24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RH
REALSECURE HOMZ PVT LTD
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
ACE Parkway
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.43k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
GI
Grow Infinity Realtors
Play video
1/34
Resale
ATS Pious Hideaways
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaClose to Noida Sector 148 Metro Station...+ More
Updated
1w ago
LR
Luxe Realtors Noida
1/23
Resale
Eureka Park By Tata Value Homes
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.51k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Tata Eureka Park Phase 1
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 148 Metro StationClub HouseGated Community
Updated
3d ago
KI
KJ INFRATECH
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
ACE Parkway
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.53k/sq.ft
2190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
3d ago
RH
REALSECURE HOMZ PVT LTD
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
ATS Pious Hideaways
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.48k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
HS
Home Scope
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
ACE Parkway
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
3220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyClub House24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 150

Gallery Cover Pic of Samridhi Luxuriya Avenue
₹1.51 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Samridhi Luxuriya Avenue
by Samridhi Group
2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 150, Noida
SG
Samridhi Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Palm Retreat 2
₹2.33 Cr - 4.79 Cr
Godrej Palm Retreat 2
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 150, Noida
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Nurture Phase 1
₹83.83 L - 3.63 Cr
Godrej Nurture Phase 1
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 150, Noida
LR
Luxe Realtors
Seller
LR
Luxe Realtors Noida
1/24
Resale
Godrej Palm Retreat 2
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.25k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
LR
Luxe Realtors Noida
1/20
Resale
Godrej Palm Retreat 2
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.11k/sq.ft
2440 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
G
Govind
1/26
Resale
ACE Parkway
RERA
₹4.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.34k/sq.ft
2460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPark FacingGood Cross ventilationNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
GI
Grow Infinity Realtors
1/25
Resale
ATS Pious Hideaways
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
HS
Home Scope
1/20
Resale
ATS Le Grandiose
RERA
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.32k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPet FriendlyGated Community24*7 Security
GI
Grow Infinity Realtors
Play video
1/36
Resale
ATS Pious Hideaways
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
HS
Home Scope
1/26
Resale
ATS Pristine
RERA
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.83k/sq.ft
1477 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space Around
G
Govind
Play video
1/29
Resale
Godrej Nurture Phase 1
RERA
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.63k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionClose to Noida Sector 148 Metro StationEarthquake Resistant...+ More
Updated
4d ago
NM
Noida March Benchmarking Listing
1/21
Resale
ACE Parkway
RERA
₹4.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.97k/sq.ft
3220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner Property
NM
Noida March Benchmarking Listing
1/14
Resale
Eldeco Live By The Greens Phase 1
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.99k/sq.ft
1137 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
R
RealtyXpert
1/37
Resale
Godrej Palm Retreat 2
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.12k/sq.ft
1947 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
R
RealtyXpert
1/32
Resale
Godrej Palm Retreat 2
RERA
₹4.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.59k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
R
RealtyXpert
1/31
Resale
Godrej Palm Retreat 1
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.39k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to The Grand Venice MallGymnasiumHigh Ceiling24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
NM
Noida March Benchmarking Listing
1/21
Resale
ACE Parkway
RERA
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.98k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner Property
NM
Noida March Benchmarking Listing
1/14
Resale
Eldeco Live By The Greens Phase 1
RERA
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.97k/sq.ft
1404 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 150, Noida

Residential Lands for Sale in Manvan Shree Ji Township
Residential Plots
Sector 150,Noida
27.0 L-76.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Pristine
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 150,Noida
2.33 Cr-5.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ACE Parkway
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 150,Noida
1.52 Cr-4.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eureka Park By Tata Value Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 150,Noida
1.25 Cr-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Bougainvillea Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 150,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Sainik Farms
3 BHK Villa
Sector 150,Noida
76.67 L-76.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Nest
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 150,Noida
1.42 Cr-4.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco The Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 150,Noida
1.13 Cr-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Nurture Phase 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 150,Noida
83.83 L-3.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Samridhi Luxuriya Avenue
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 150,Noida
1.51 Cr-2.2 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 150, Noida

Sector 149
12,442
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 152
14,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 151
3 people rated this locality
4.67
8,381
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Aurangabad
8,381
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kambakshpur
3,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jhatta
17,313
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 146