Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 60

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sector 150, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
SG
Samridhi Group
+ 1 more
1/41
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 150

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.49 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
1w ago
MM
Make My Homez
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 150

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 4 more
1/44
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 6 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 150

3 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr - 4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.38 Cr
6 BHK Penthouse
₹12.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K - 20 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
GI
Grow Infinity Realtors
+ 2 more
1/41
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 150

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
AI
ATS Infrastructure Limited
+ 3 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 150

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
4w ago
GI
Grow Infinity Realtors
+ 1 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 150

3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2 K - 12 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/5
New Booking
₹4.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.99k/sq.ft
2555 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityNatural Light
Updated
3d ago
HS
Home Scope
1/25
Resale
Samridhi Daksh Avenue
RERA
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.71k/sq.ft
1584 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool Facing24*7 SecuritySpa/Sauna/Steam

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 150

Gallery Cover Pic of Samridhi Daksh Avenue
₹3.46 Cr - 5.23 Cr
Samridhi Daksh Avenue
Samridhi Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 150, Noida
SG
Samridhi Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Jardinia
6.29 kmfrom
₹2.36 Cr - 4.87 Cr
Godrej Jardinia
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 145, Noida
E
ECS
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Pious Hideaways
₹1.61 Cr - 2.01 Cr
ATS Pious Hideaways
ATS Infrastructure Limited
3 BHK Flat Sector 150, Noida
GI
Grow Infinity Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Le Grandiose
₹1.66 Cr - 3.84 Cr
ATS Le Grandiose
ATS Infrastructure Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 150, Noida
GI
Grow Infinity Realtors
Seller + 1 more
HS
Home Scope
Play video
1/28
Resale
Godrej Nurture Phase 1
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.56k/sq.ft
1549 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/24
New Booking
Prateek Canary
RERA
₹12.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
6100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaLift24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
6d ago
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/5
New Booking
₹3.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.01k/sq.ft
2040 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
6d ago
LR
Luxe Realtors Noida
1/30
Resale
ATS Pious Hideaways
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.46k/sq.ft
1615 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportPark FacingGolf Course24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/24
New Booking
Prateek Canary
RERA
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.99k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
2w ago
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/24
New Booking
Prateek Canary
RERA
₹7.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
3355 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
HS
Home Scope
1/23
Resale
Godrej Nest
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 148 Metro StationPower BackupClub House
Grow Keys Estate
1/20
New Booking
ATS Kingston Heath
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.29k/sq.ft
2860 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 148 Metro StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
Grow Keys Estate
1/20
New Booking
ATS Kingston Heath
RERA
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.38k/sq.ft
1936 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2d ago
GG
Gravity Gain
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Godrej Palm Retreat 1
RERA
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.81k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGolf CourseClose to Airport24*7 Security
GG
Gravity Gain
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Godrej Palm Retreat 1
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.13k/sq.ft
3198 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaClose to Airport24*7 ...+ More
GG
Gravity Gain
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Godrej Palm Retreat 1
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.49k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to AirportGated CommunityGolf Course
A
Ajay
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
ATS Pious Hideaways
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Apollo Cradle & Children and Apollo Spectra Hospitals - Best Gynecologist, Orthopedic, ENT Special...+ More
Updated
1w ago
A
Amit
Locality Champion
1/31
New Booking
Samridhi Daksh Avenue
RERA
₹3.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.08k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
3w ago
Govind
1/28
Resale
Godrej Nurture Phase 1
RERA
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.63k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionClose to Noida Sector 148 Metro StationEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4d ago
Sunni Gautam
1/21
Resale
Prateek Canary
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 148 Metro StationEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RI
Ridhi Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/27
Resale
ATS Pious Hideaways
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 148 Metro StationClose to Apollo Cradle & Children and Apollo Spectra Hospitals - Best Gynecologist, Orthopedi...+ More
Updated
4w ago
NI
NOIDA INFRAHEIGHTS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/29
Resale
Godrej Palm Retreat 1
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
GG
Gravity Gain
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Godrej Palm Retreat 1
RERA
₹3.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.03k/sq.ft
2440 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
GG
Gravity Gain
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
Godrej Palm Retreat 1
RERA
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.76k/sq.ft
1947 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
GG
Gravity Gain
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
Godrej Nest
RERA
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.85k/sq.ft
1907 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingUtility ShopsEarthquake ResistantGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
GG
Gravity Gain
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
Godrej Nest
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.39k/sq.ft
3027 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 150, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of ACE Parkway
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 150,Noida
1.52 Cr-4.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Pristine
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 150,Noida
2.33 Cr-5.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eureka Park By Tata Value Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 150,Noida
1.25 Cr-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Nest
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 150,Noida
1.42 Cr-4.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Samridhi Luxuriya Avenue
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 150,Noida
1.51 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Bougainvillea Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 150,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco The Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 150,Noida
1.13 Cr-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Sainik Farms
3 BHK Villa
Sector 150,Noida
76.67 L-76.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prateek Canary
3, 4, 6 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 150,Noida
2.89 Cr-12.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Pious Hideaways
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 150,Noida
1.61 Cr-2.01 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 150, Noida

Sector 149
12,442
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 152
14,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 151
3 people rated this locality
4.67
8,381
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Aurangabad
8,381
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jhatta
17,313
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 146
16,466
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.66%