0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 43

Flats for Sale in Sector 150, Noida under 75 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
MI
MANVAN INFRATECH LLP
1/18
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 150

900 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹40.5 L
1683 sq.ft Plot
₹50.49 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
2547 sq.ft Plot
₹76.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
MI
MANVAN INFRATECH LLP
1/9
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 150

100 sq.yd Plot
₹27 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹40.5 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹54 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ydPossession: Nov, 2025
MR
MAPLEHUB REALTY PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/43
New Booking
Vats Green Beauty Farm House
₹62.2 L
Avg. price: ₹654.00/sq.ft
9509 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MR
MAPLEHUB REALTY PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/36
New Booking
Sawera Country Farm
RERA
₹69.3 L
Avg. price: ₹692.00/sq.ft
10009 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClub HouseCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
MR
MAPLEHUB REALTY PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/54
New Booking
Sawera Country Farm
RERA
₹73.5 L
Avg. price: ₹733.00/sq.ft
10019 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunitySwimming PoolClub House
Updated
2w ago
M
Mayank
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.yd
1000 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
JP International School | Best School in Greater Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Grea...+ More
Updated
5d ago
S
Shikha
1/11
New Booking
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP International School | Best School in Greater Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 12.1 kmNoida...+ More
GR
Galaxy Real Infra
1/12
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.63k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP International School | Best School in Greater Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 11.8 kmNoida...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RS
Raju Singh
1/8
New Booking
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Business CenterClose to MallCloser to PharmacyMetro Station Proximity
S
Soniya Sharma
1/8
New Booking
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
BG
BDL GROUP NOIDA
1/8
New Booking
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
270 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
BG
BDL GROUP NOIDA
1/6
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
GR
Galaxy Real Infra
1/11
New Booking
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
GR
Galaxy Real Infra
1/11
New Booking
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
MR
MAPLEHUB REALTY PVT LTD
1/19
New Booking
Sawera Country Farm
RERA
₹71.3 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
9506 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunitySwimming PoolClub House
Updated
2w ago
MR
MAPLEHUB REALTY PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/48
New Booking
Sawera Country Farm
RERA
₹72.3 L
Avg. price: ₹737.00/sq.ft
9804 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunitySwimming PoolClub House
Updated
2w ago
BG
BDL GROUP NOIDA
1/6
New Booking
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pradeep
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP International School | Best School in Greater Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmNoida...+ More
MR
MAPLEHUB REALTY PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Vats Blessings Farm House
₹63.55 L
Avg. price: ₹713.00/sq.ft
8910 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunitySwimming PoolClub House
Updated
2w ago
MR
MAPLEHUB REALTY PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/32
Resale
Sawera Country Farm
RERA
₹69.5 L
Avg. price: ₹694.00/sq.ft
10003 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolClub House
Updated
2w ago
MR
MAPLEHUB REALTY PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/37
New Booking
Sawera Country Farm
RERA
₹70.5 L
Avg. price: ₹719.00/sq.ft
9800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolClub House
Updated
2w ago
MR
MAPLEHUB REALTY PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/48
Resale
SS Sainik Farms
₹64.5 L
Avg. price: ₹661.00/sq.ft
9750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClub HousePet Friendly
Updated
2w ago
Anjali
1/6
New Booking
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹444.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Anjali
1/2
New Booking
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SACHIN GUPTA
Owner
1/32
Resale
SS Sainik Farms
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.yd
1008 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
2w ago
AA
Arsalan Ahmad
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.yd
1008 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Vaani Sharma
1/7
New Booking
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹444.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Rahul
1/5
New Booking
₹3.5 L
Avg. price: ₹388.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Shanti Singh
1/6
New Booking
₹2.1 L
Avg. price: ₹333.00/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 150, Noida

Residential Lands for Sale in Manvan Shree Ji Township
Residential Plots
Sector 150,Noida
27.0 L-76.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Pristine
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 150,Noida
2.33 Cr-5.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ACE Parkway
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 150,Noida
1.52 Cr-4.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eureka Park By Tata Value Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 150,Noida
1.25 Cr-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Bougainvillea Gardens