Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

2 bhk Houses in Sector 76, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 76)

S
Sukhbir.homes717
1/30
2.7 kms away
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noid...+ More
Vijay Kumar Vishvakarma
Owner
1/7
1.9 kms away
Verified
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110- 0.1 kmNoida Sector...+ More
A To Z
Owner
1/11
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmGolf Course Metro Statio...+ More
Rahul Kumar
Owner
1/14
3.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lotus Valley International school- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmGolf Course Metro Station- 3.8 kmGanes...+ More
Gyanandra Nagar
Owner
3.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Arun Sharma
1/5
4.4 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDA- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 0.1 kmNSEZ Metro Station- 0.1 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 km...+ More
Gulab Singh
Owner
1/3
6.4 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amity International School, Mayur Vihar- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 kmNoida Sector- 15 Met...+ More
Deepak Kumar
Owner
1/27
6.6 kms away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
DELHI WORLD PUBLIC SCHOOL NOIDA EXTENSION- 3.4 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension- 0.1 kmNSEZ Metro Station- ...+ More
S Mandal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 48 for Rs. 125000000
1.9 kms away
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.25 L/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Noida- 0.4 kmNoida Sector 76 Metro Station- ...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1798 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 40 for Rs. 50000000
2.9 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.81k/sq.ft
1798 sq.ft
Anamika Tomar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 534 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 123 for Rs. 3500000
4.0 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
534 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Millennium School Sector 119, Noida- 0.1 kmMotherland Hospital & IVF Centre- 2.4 kmNoida Sector 51 Metro Station- 4.4 km  •...+ More
Abhishek Bhardwaj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2368 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 82 for Rs. 70000000
4.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.56k/sq.ft
2368 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110- 3 kmNSEZ Metro Sta...+ More
Ankit Agarwal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2690 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 92 for Rs. 75000000
5.5 kms away
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.88k/sq.ft
2690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Culford School- 2.4 kmFelix Hospital- 4 kmNoida Sector 83 Metro Station- 2.2 kmRailicious- 0.1 km
Raja Thakur
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 11 for Rs. 1950000
5.8 kms away
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharat Bharti Public School- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 kmNoida Sector- 15 Metro Station- ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 76, Noida

Amarpali Silicon City
10,489
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.79%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 76, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of AU Aspire Silicon City
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 76,Noida
3.89 Cr-8.29 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 76, Noida

Sector 78
32 people rated this locality
4.69
12,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 77
10 people rated this locality
4.16
12,216
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 49
1 people rated this locality
4.5
4,790
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 75
32 people rated this locality
4.57
12,198
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 74
23 people rated this locality
4.64
6,113
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 115
17,094
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 117
9,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 79
10 people rated this locality
4.03
14,132
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 101
4,786
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 116
3 people rated this locality
4.67
25,208
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.67%
Fall in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Noida