Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Mahagun Mirabella Villa

Sort by:
Relevance
MM
by Mahagun Group

5 BHK Villa

12

5 Acres

There are various amenities in Mahagun Mahagun Mirabella Villa with Basketball Court, Landscaped Garden, Power Backup, Cycling & Jogging Track and Gymnasium to name a few. Located close to prominent suburbs of Sector 79, the area of Gautam Buddh Nagar District has prominent schools and hospitals within a close distance....Read more
Volleyball Court
Vastu Compliant
Fountains
Central Cooling System
Table Tennis
Kid's Pool
+45
Mahagun Mirabella Villa Project Images
RS
Rakesh Singh
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
Mahagun Mirabella Villa
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.03k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
4w ago