More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 61

Flats for Sale in Block C, Sector 81, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Block C? Housing.com offers 61+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 57+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Block C. Choose from 41+ New Projects, 10+ Resale Projects and 8+ Owner Properties for sale in Block C. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Block C, Sector 81, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (799 sq.ft)
₹35.75 L
Block C, Sector 81
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Block C, Sector 81
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹35.6 L
Block C, Sector 81
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L
Block C, Sector 81
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹41.0 L
Block C, Sector 81
3 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L
Block C, Sector 81
MMD Harsh Residency (800 sq.ft)
₹39.99 L - 69.99 L
Sector 81, Noida
2 BHK Flat (798 sq.ft)
₹41.0 L
Block C, Sector 81
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Block C, Sector 81
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L
Block C, Sector 81
...Read more
AP
A Property Expert Pvt Ltd
1/28
Verified
New Booking
MMD Harsh Residency
₹35.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
799 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
AP
A Property Expert Pvt Ltd
1/32
Verified
New Booking
MMD Harsh Residency
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
AP
A Property Expert Pvt Ltd
1/28
Verified
New Booking
MMD Harsh Residency
₹35.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
AP
A Property Expert Pvt Ltd
1/28
Verified
New Booking
MMD Harsh Residency
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
AP
A Property Expert Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
MMD Harsh Residency
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
SB
Solid Bricks Realty LLp
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
New Booking
MMD Harsh Residency
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedPet Friendly
Updated
2w ago
SB
Solid Bricks Reality LLP
+ 1 more
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 81, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹39.99 L - 41.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.99 L - 69.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block C

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
1.62 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
SH
Sukhbeer Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County
1.92 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 10.57 Cr
Ivory County
County Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 115, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekanam By Great Value
2.28 kmfrom
₹7.05 Cr - 11.05 Cr
Ekanam By Great Value
Great Value Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
4.44 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
IR
IKA Realty
Seller + 4 more
SB
Solid Bricks Realty LLp
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
New Booking
MMD Harsh Residency
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
798 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
SB
Solid Bricks Realty LLp
Locality Champion
1/31
Verified
New Booking
MMD Harsh Residency
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedPark FacingOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
BG
BRL GROUP
1/5
Verified
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110- 6.7 kmNoid...+ More
RK
Rakesh Kumar
1/7
New Booking
First Golden Residency
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
RT
RAJ TRIVEDI
1/28
Verified
New Booking
MMD Harsh Residency
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
A
Arjun
1/16
New Booking
First Golden Residency
₹43.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Close to Logix city centre
Updated
2w ago
TP
Tanu Pandey
1/5
New Booking
First Golden Residency
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCorner Property
Updated
6d ago
A
Arjun
1/29
New Booking
MMD Harsh Residency
₹59.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingFalse CeilingClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Lift
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Block C

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
SH
Sukhbeer Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
SD
Saraswati delvelopers
Seller + 11 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Estate Phase V
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Nirala Estate Phase V
by Nirala World
3 BHK Flat
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 3 more
A
Arjun
1/12
New Booking
₹44.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.54k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Noida Sector 81 Metro StationLift24*7 Security
M
MAHI
1/4
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110LiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
SP
Shivani Pandey
1/20
New Booking
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Close to Noida Sector 81 Metro StationClose to A Square Noid...+ More
KK
Kaushal Kumar Jha
1/28
New Booking
MMD Harsh Residency
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupPark Facing24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Abhash Bhati
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
AP
A Property Expert Pvt Ltd
1/29
Verified
New Booking
MMD Harsh Residency
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
AP
A Property Expert Pvt Ltd
1/26
Verified
New Booking
MMD Harsh Residency
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
799 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
AP
A Property Expert Pvt Ltd
1/27
Verified
New Booking
MMD Harsh Residency
₹34.56 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyRecently Renovated
Updated
1d ago
AP
A Property Expert Pvt Ltd
1/28
Verified
New Booking
MMD Harsh Residency
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
799 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
AP
A Property Expert Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
MMD Harsh Residency
₹41.25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
AP
A Property Expert Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
MMD Harsh Residency
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
AP
A Property Expert Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/30
Verified
New Booking
MMD Harsh Residency
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
AP
A Property Expert Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/29
Verified
New Booking
MMD Harsh Residency
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
AP
A Property Expert Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/30
Verified
New Booking
MMD Harsh Residency
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
6d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Block C, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 115,Noida
3.1 Cr-10.57 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Estate 76
Residential Plots
Sector 76,Noida
1.87 Cr-4.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County Gold
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 115,Noida
6.78 Cr-11.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurik Krishna Heights
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 110,Noida
56.0 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
63.0 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arenaa Heights The Ultima 107
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
63.25 L-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunwest Homes 107
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 107,Noida
98.0 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 76,Noida
64.99 L-82.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Residency
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
72.0 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Heights 110
2 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 104,Noida
46.0 L-46.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Block C, Noida

Sector 102
3 people rated this locality
3.75
5,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.89%